AMS Sectional Meeting Presenters

Current as of Saturday, November 9, 2019 03:34:12



Fall Southeastern Sectional Meeting

  • University of Florida, Gainesville, FL
  • November 2-3, 2019 (Saturday - Sunday)
  • Meeting #1152

Associate secretaries:

Brian D Boe,, AMS brian@math.uga.edu

 

NOTE: The following material has been posted without being proofread in order to provide you with the most current information.

Links to abstracts will be available approximately two weeks (for sectional meetings) to six weeks (for national meetings) after the abstracts deadline.

Abstracts are presented in PDF Format and should be read with Adobe Acrobat Reader which may be downloaded for free.

PresenterCo-author(s)Abstract
Abdulla, Muhammad Jonathan Rubin, Ryan Phillips 1152-34-351Program Listing 
Abdulla, Ugur G. 1152-35-138Program Listing 
Abdulla, Ugur G. 1152-35-340Program Listing 
Agashe, Amod  1152-11-366Program Listing 
Alam, Irfan  1152-28-368Program Listing 
Albritton, Dallas  1152-35-388Program Listing 
Allaart, Pieter C 1152-26-49Program Listing 
Alladi, Krishnaswami  1152-11-270Program Listing 
Allen, Michael  1152-11-307Program Listing 
Almada, Carlos J 1152-35-382Program Listing 
Angel, Andrés  1152-55-227Program Listing 
Archer, Kassie Christina Graves 1152-05-213Program Listing 
Arnold-Roksandich, Allison  1152-11-329Program Listing 
Augat, Meric L. 1152-47-246Program Listing 
Baer, Eric  1152-49-422Program Listing 
Baer, Steven M 1152-92-36Program Listing 
Bagherian, Maryam Sherwin Kouchekian, Ivan Rothstein, Ali Passian 1152-81-177Program Listing 
Bahmanian, Amin Songling Shan 1152-05-373Program Listing 
Ball, Joseph A.Haripada Sau 1152-47-141Program Listing 
Ballantine, Cristina Mircea Merca 1152-11-192Program Listing 
Bayer, Margaret Bennet Goeckner, Marija Jelić Milutinović 1152-05-69Program Listing 
Beceanu, Marius Avy Soffer 1152-35-474Program Listing 
Beceanu, Marius Gong Chen, Michael Goldberg 1152-35-495Program Listing 
Beckett, Matthew J. P. 1152-53-401Program Listing 
Beckwith, Olivia Gene Kopp 1152-11-444Program Listing 
Bendich, Paul Abraham Smith, John Harer 1152-55-296Program Listing 
Beneteau, Catherine  1152-30-348Program Listing 
Berkovich, Alexander  1152-11-263Program Listing 
Bhatnagar, Manas Hailiang Liu 1152-35-237Program Listing 
Biers-Ariel, Yonah  1152-05-132Program Listing 
Biyogmam, Guy R 1152-16-127Program Listing 
Blass, Andreas  1152-03-146Program Listing 
Bloom, Jonathan Nathan McNew 1152-05-482Program Listing 
Bobb, Martin  1152-51-394Program Listing 
Bohman, Tom Emily Zhu 1152-05-478Program Listing 
Bossmann, Lea  1152-81-76Program Listing 
Bowen, Matthew  1152-05-245Program Listing 
Boyle, Latham  1152-17-324Program Listing 
Bradley-Thrush, Jonathan Gabriel 1152-33-313Program Listing 
Braun, Benjamin  1152-05-242Program Listing 
Brian, Will  1152-03-65Program Listing 
Bridges, Walter  1152-05-384Program Listing 
Bulut, Aynura  1152-35-441Program Listing 
Burson, Hannah EDennis Eichhorn 1152-11-440Program Listing 
Burstein, Alexander  1152-05-439Program Listing 
Cadavid-Aguilar, Natalia Jesús González Espino Barros 1152-55-67Program Listing 
Caglar, Umut Alexander Kolesnikov, Elisabeth Werner 1152-52-169Program Listing 
Cantrell, Robert StephenChris Cosner 1152-92-58Program Listing 
Carter, Nathan C 1152-20-276Program Listing 
Casella, Alex  1152-57-120Program Listing 
Castillo, Federico  1152-05-463Program Listing 
Celikbas, Ela Jai Laxmi, Jerzy Weyman 1152-13-315Program Listing 
Celikbas, Olgur Ryo Takahashi 1152-13-341Program Listing 
Chakraborti, Debsoumya Po-Shen Loh 1152-05-154Program Listing 
Chamberland, Marc  1152-33-219Program Listing 
Chen, Geng Tao Huang, Weishi Liu 1152-35-71Program Listing 
Chen, Gong  1152-35-406Program Listing 
Chen, Guantao Guangming Jing, Wenan Zang 1152-05-126Program Listing 
Chen, Thomas Ryan Denlinger, Natasa Pavlovic 1152-81-448Program Listing 
Chen, Yanlai Sigal Gottlieb, Lijie Ji, Yvon Maday, Zhenli Xu 1152-65-152Program Listing 
Chern, Shane  1152-05-184Program Listing 
Chesebro, Eric  1152-57-289Program Listing 
Chintakunta, Harish Mustafa Akbas 1152-55-309Program Listing 
Christensen, Lars WintherSergio Estrada, Peder Thompson 1152-16-436Program Listing 
Chu, Michelle Alexander Kolpakov 1152-57-136Program Listing 
Chung, Yu-Min Austin Lawson 1152-68-220Program Listing 
Codenotti, Giulia Lorenzo Venturello 1152-52-458Program Listing 
Colarusso, Mark Sam Evens 1152-22-256Program Listing 
Collot, Charles  1152-35-454Program Listing 
Colman, Hellen Andres Angel, Mark Grant, John Oprea 1152-55-54Program Listing 
Çömez, Doğan Mrinal Roychowdhury 1152-37-431Program Listing 
Connell, Chris Thang Nguyen, Ralf Spatzier 1152-37-23Program Listing 
Conner, Andrew Peter Goetz 1152-16-453Program Listing 
Cosner, Chris  1152-92-53Program Listing 
Courtade, Thomas AJingbo Liu 1152-26-255Program Listing 
Czabarka, Eva  1152-05-322Program Listing 
Czygrinow, Andrzej Theo Molla, Brendan Nagle, Roy Oursler 1152-05-284Program Listing 
Dai, Mimi  1152-35-78Program Listing 
Dandrea, Joy M 1152-51-86Program Listing 
Danielyan, Arthur A. 1152-46-259Program Listing 
Davis, Donald M 1152-55-149Program Listing 
Dawsey, Madeline LocusIan Wagner 1152-11-95Program Listing 
de Castro, Philip  1152-05-378Program Listing 
De Las Penas, Ma. Louise Antonette NAgatha Abila, Eduard Taganap 1152-52-125Program Listing 
Defant, Colin  1152-05-66Program Listing 
Diegel, Amanda ESusanne Brenner, Li-Yeng Sung 1152-65-84Program Listing 
Diethorn, Rachel N. 1152-13-174Program Listing 
Diffenderfer, James William Hager 1152-90-355Program Listing 
Ding, Shusen  1152-47-419Program Listing 
Disconzi, Marcelo MendesChenyun Luo, Giusy Mazzone, Jared Speck 1152-35-102Program Listing 
Dobrinen, Natasha L 1152-03-353Program Listing 
Dochtermann, Anton Preston Cranford, Evan Haithcock, Joshua Marsh, Suho Oh, Anna Truman 1152-05-464Program Listing 
Donepudi, Ravi Edgar Costa, Ravi Fernando, Mckenzie West, Caleb Springer, Valentijn Karemaker 1152-11-488Program Listing 
Dow, Alan S 1152-54-232Program Listing 
Drellich, Elizabeth  1152-05-418Program Listing 
Dudek, Andrzej  1152-05-101Program Listing 
Dunn, Alexander J 1152-11-63Program Listing 
Duval, Art Martin Armenta-Frias 1152-05-358Program Listing 
Edwards, Parker BPeter Bubenik, Nikola Milićević, Kristen Skruber, Eric Vitriol 1152-55-287Program Listing 
Elchesen, Alex Peter Bubenik 1152-55-302Program Listing 
Elizalde, Sergi Juan Auli 1152-05-73Program Listing 
Ercolani, Nick M 1152-35-292Program Listing 
Ergemlidze, Beka Abhishek Methuku, Tao Jiang 1152-05-326Program Listing 
Evens, Sam  1152-22-291Program Listing 
Farber, Michael  1152-55-82Program Listing 
Ferguson, Robert Vincent Vatter 1152-05-462Program Listing 
Ferrari, Margherita Maria Nataša Jonoska 1152-05-244Program Listing 
Flapan, Erica  1152-57-61Program Listing 
Foldes, Juraj Armen Shirikyan, Mouhamadou Sy 1152-76-275Program Listing 
Foldes, Juraj Denis Bonheure, Jean-Baptiste Casteras 1152-35-271Program Listing 
Fonseka, Nalin Ratnasingham Shivaji, Byungjae Son, Keri Spetzer 1152-35-249Program Listing 
Frick, Florian Matt Superdock 1152-46-201Program Listing 
Frick, Florian Michael Dobbins 1152-52-286Program Listing 
Fu, Feng  1152-91-193Program Listing 
Gaddis, Jason Phuong Ho, Robert Won 1152-16-182Program Listing 
Gakhar, Hitesh Jose Perea 1152-55-235Program Listing 
Galvin, David  1152-05-210Program Listing 
Geller, Hugh R. 1152-13-347Program Listing 
Gheibi, Mohsen David Jorgensen, Ryo Takahashi 1152-18-170Program Listing 
Giri, Sunil Necibe Tuncer 1152-35-27Program Listing 
Giusti, Chad DDarrick Lee 1152-55-168Program Listing 
Glasscock, Daniel G 1152-05-234Program Listing 
Gluck, Mathew  1152-35-379Program Listing 
Godbole, Anant Amelia Cantwell 1152-05-90Program Listing 
Goeckner, Bennet Joseph Doolittle 1152-05-308Program Listing 
Goetz, Peter  1152-16-443Program Listing 
Goldberg, Michael M. Erdoğan, William Green 1152-35-155Program Listing 
Gonzalez, Jesus Jose Luis Leon-Medina, Christopher Roque 1152-55-113Program Listing 
González, Oscar E. 1152-11-374Program Listing 
Goodman-Strauss, Chaim  1152-52-386Program Listing 
Gould, Ronald J. 1152-05-81Program Listing 
Graham, William Victor Kreiman 1152-22-469Program Listing 
Gray, Daniel A 1152-05-433Program Listing 
Green, William Burak Erdogan, Ebru Toprak 1152-35-121Program Listing 
Gregory, Adam DKassie Archer, Bryan Pennington, Stephanie Slayden 1152-05-197Program Listing 
gunasingha, thakshila Angela Peace, Eugenio Aulisa, Akif Ibraguimov 1152-35-144Program Listing 
Guo, Yanqiu Chongsheng Cao, Edriss Titi 1152-35-165Program Listing 
Guralnik, Dan Robert Ghrist 1152-57-396Program Listing 
Hagverdiyev, Ali Ugur G Abdulla, Jonathan Goldfarb 1152-35-14Program Listing 
Hahn, Heekyoung JiSun Huh, EunSung Lim, Jaebum Sohn 1152-11-189Program Listing 
Hamaker, Zachary Justin Troyka 1152-05-377Program Listing 
Han, Jie  1152-05-409Program Listing 
Hayford, Nathan Razvan Teodorescu 1152-81-297Program Listing 
He, Siqi Rafe Mazzeo 1152-53-273Program Listing 
Heister, Timo  1152-65-332Program Listing 
Hersh, Patricia James Davis, Ezra Miller 1152-05-335Program Listing 
Hindman, Neil Dona Strauss 1152-22-50Program Listing 
Hironaka, Eriko  1152-57-352Program Listing 
Hirschfeld, Peter J 1152-00-399Program Listing 
Hislop, Peter D. 1152-81-365Program Listing 
Hoang, Thi-Thao-Phuong Lili Ju, Xiao Li 1152-65-116Program Listing 
Hodges, Reuven Venkatramani Lakshmibai, Mahir Can 1152-05-390Program Listing 
Hoffman, Neil Christian Millichap, William Worden 1152-57-188Program Listing 
Huang, Hao Alexander Clifton 1152-05-103Program Listing 
Huber, Timothy  1152-11-427Program Listing 
Hull, Michael  1152-57-129Program Listing 
Huo, Xi  1152-37-413Program Listing 
Ikeda, Masahiro Motohiro Sobajima, Kyohei Wakasa 1152-35-450Program Listing 
Inui, Kanji  1152-37-319Program Listing 
Ipanaque Zapata, Cesar A. 1152-55-114Program Listing 
Ishikawa, Isao Masahiro Ikeda, Yoshihiro Sawano 1152-47-476Program Listing 
Itskov, Vladimir  1152-55-446Program Listing 
Ivanisvili, Paata Fedja Nazarov 1152-28-223Program Listing 
Iwase, Norio  1152-55-218Program Listing 
Jackson, Joshua D 1152-47-354Program Listing 
Jameson, Marie Sharon Garthwaite 1152-11-430Program Listing 
Jao, Casey Cristian Gavrus, Daniel Tataru 1152-35-321Program Listing 
Jiang, Tao  1152-05-369Program Listing 
Jiang, Yunping  1152-37-221Program Listing 
Jing, Guangming Yan Cao, Guantao Chen, Guoli Ding, Wenan Zang 1152-05-161Program Listing 
Johnson Jr., John H. 1152-08-445Program Listing 
Jones, Brant  1152-05-455Program Listing 
Jones, Lakeshia LegetteNeil Hindman, Dona Strauss 1152-54-316Program Listing 
Jorgensen, David A.Petter Bergh, W. Moore 1152-13-393Program Listing 
Jorgensen, Palle  1152-41-178Program Listing 
Kalfagianni, Effie  1152-57-200Program Listing 
Kalisnik, Sara Davorin Lesnik 1152-55-119Program Listing 
Kanade, Shashank  1152-11-145Program Listing 
Kandola, Shelley B. 1152-55-21Program Listing 
Kanno, Jinko Stacey McAdams 1152-05-22Program Listing 
Kaschner, Scott Micah Brame 1152-37-32Program Listing 
Kauers, Manuel  1152-15-9Program Listing 
Kawamura, Kiko Andrew Allen 1152-37-171Program Listing 
Keesling, James  1152-54-345Program Listing 
Keimer, Alexander Lukas Pflug 1152-35-134Program Listing 
Keith, William J 1152-05-442Program Listing 
Keller, Christian  1152-35-423Program Listing 
Khavinson, Dima  1152-85-59Program Listing 
Khavinson, Dmitry  1152-41-46Program Listing 
Kierstead, H. A.Jan van den Heuvel 1152-05-299Program Listing 
King, Darren Francesco Maggi, Salvatore Stuvard 1152-35-285Program Listing 
Kirkman, Ellen ELuigi Ferraro, W. Moore, Kewen Peng 1152-16-94Program Listing 
Klich, Israel  1152-81-477Program Listing 
Kovats, Jay J 1152-35-96Program Listing 
Kriventsov, Dennis  1152-35-415Program Listing 
Kronholm, Brandt  1152-11-176Program Listing 
Labbé, Jean-Philippe  1152-52-229Program Listing 
Larios, Adam Kazuo Yamazaki 1152-35-247Program Listing 
Larson, Paul B.Konstantinos Beros 1152-47-135Program Listing 
Larson, Scott Joseph 1152-22-268Program Listing 
Lauderdale, Lindsey-Kay Jay Zimmerman 1152-05-29Program Listing 
Lavrov, Mikhail József Balogh, Felix Clemen, Emily Heath 1152-05-362Program Listing 
Lazar, Alexander Michelle Wachs 1152-05-416Program Listing 
LeCrone, Jeremy Yuanzhen Shao, Gieri Simonett 1152-35-336Program Listing 
Lee, Christine Ruey Shan  1152-57-295Program Listing 
Lee, Yin Tat Haotian Jiang, Santosh Vempala 1152-52-325Program Listing 
Lenart, Cristian Cédric Lecouvey 1152-05-207Program Listing 
Leness, Thomas Paul Feehan, Yi-Jen Lee, Mariano Echevarria 1152-58-456Program Listing 
Li, Lina Jozsef Balogh 1152-05-172Program Listing 
Li, Tiansi  1152-05-298Program Listing 
Liaw, Constanze  1152-47-111Program Listing 
Libine, Matvei Ely Sandine 1152-30-421Program Listing 
Lidicky, Bernard Ping Hu, Taisa Martins-Lopez, Sergey Norin, Jan Volec 1152-05-376Program Listing 
Lienkaemper, Caitlin Alex Kunin, Zvi Rosen 1152-52-337Program Listing 
Linden, Christopher  1152-11-460Program Listing 
Liu, Gaku Karim Adiprasito, Michael Temkin 1152-14-233Program Listing 
Liu, Jiaqi Gong Chen 1152-35-402Program Listing 
Liu, Rongsong Rachel Jennings, Stephen Gourley 1152-92-397Program Listing 
Liu, Xinfeng Hexin Chen 1152-92-417Program Listing 
Liu, Xujun József Balogh, Alexandr Kostochka, Mikhail Lavrov 1152-05-108Program Listing 
Livshyts, Galyna Konstantin Tikhomirov, Roman Vershynin 1152-60-72Program Listing 
López, Marco Antonio 1152-37-471Program Listing 
Lu, Linyuan Zhiyu Wang 1152-05-209Program Listing 
Lunasin, Evelyn Aseel Farhat, Edriss Titi 1152-35-435Program Listing 
Lundberg, Erik Alexandre Eremenko, Dmitry Khavinson, Razvan Teodorescu 1152-35-34Program Listing 
Luo, Chenyun Junyan Zhang 1152-35-183Program Listing 
Luo, Rong You Lu, Michael Schubert, Eckhard Steffen, Cun-Quan Zhang 1152-05-346Program Listing 
Lupton, Gregory  1152-55-41Program Listing 
Lupton, Gregory John Oprea, Nicholas Scoville 1152-55-137Program Listing 
Lutz, Jack HElvira Mayordomo 1152-03-489Program Listing 
Madiman, Mokshay  1152-60-194Program Listing 
Mahlburg, Karl Kathrin Bringmann, Chris Jennings-Shaffer 1152-11-317Program Listing 
Malik, Amita  1152-11-198Program Listing 
Malisoff, Michael  1152-92-8Program Listing 
Malisoff, Michael  1152-93-6Program Listing 
Maloni, Sara Daniele Alessandrini, Anna Wienhard 1152-57-151Program Listing 
Mancuso, Mark E. 1152-47-92Program Listing 
Martcheva, Maia Omar Saucedo, Abena Annor 1152-92-215Program Listing 
Martin, Desiree LLuigi Ferraro, W Moore 1152-16-241Program Listing 
Martin, Jeremy L.Galen Dorpalen-Barry, Cyrus Hettle, David Livingston, George Nasr, Julianne Vega, Hays Whitlatch 1152-05-55Program Listing 
Martin, Robert T.W.Eli Shamovich 1152-46-283Program Listing 
Martín-Reyes, Francisco J.  1152-28-212Program Listing 
Martinez, Arturo J 1152-11-470Program Listing 
Martinez, Megan A. 1152-05-467Program Listing 
Martinez, Vincent R 1152-37-75Program Listing 
Marzantowicz, Waclaw  1152-55-35Program Listing 
Mason, Sarah KDominic Searles 1152-05-142Program Listing 
Mattingly, Jonathan C.Greg Herschlag 1152-91-486Program Listing 
Mc Laughlin, James G 1152-33-367Program Listing 
McGovern, William M. 1152-22-99Program Listing 
Medina, Luis AMatthew Parker, Constanza Riera, Pantelimon Stanica 1152-05-179Program Listing 
Medlock, Jan Anna Jolles, Erin Gorsich, Brianna Beechler, Peter Buss, Bryan Charleston, Nick Juleff, Lin-Mari deKlerk-Lorist, Ricardo Reyes Grimaldo 1152-92-33Program Listing 
Meek, Kevin RAlexander Woo 1152-05-491Program Listing 
Melbourne, James Murti Salapaka, Mokshay Madiman 1152-60-305Program Listing 
Mihaila, Cornelia  1152-49-484Program Listing 
Mihalcea, Leonardo CCamron Withrow 1152-14-157Program Listing 
Milans, Kevin GJames Long Jr., Andrea Munaro 1152-05-404Program Listing 
Milicevic, Nikola Peter Bubenik 1152-18-265Program Listing 
Miller, Claudia Hamidreza Rahmati 1152-13-208Program Listing 
Mio, Washington Haibin Hang 1152-55-278Program Listing 
Mirzaei, Mozhgan Andrew Suk 1152-05-47Program Listing 
Miyata, Yuya  1152-55-228Program Listing 
Mohammed, Abdulmelik  1152-68-434Program Listing 
Moll, Victor Berit Givens 1152-11-238Program Listing 
Morais, Joao  1152-44-25Program Listing 
Musslimani, Ziad H 1152-35-410Program Listing 
Nakajima, Yuto  1152-37-269Program Listing 
Nam, Hayan  1152-05-38Program Listing 
Nasseh, Saeed Maiko Ono, Yuji Yoshino 1152-13-156Program Listing 
Nayar, Piotr Mokshay Madiman, Tomasz Tkocz 1152-94-261Program Listing 
Needham, Tom Samir Chowdhury 1152-52-272Program Listing 
Nespolo, Massimo  1152-20-128Program Listing 
Neupane, Kashi  1152-94-79Program Listing 
Ngonghala, Calistus N.Giulio De Leo, Matthew Bonds, Mercedes Pascual, Andrew Dobson 1152-34-217Program Listing 
Nguyen, Dang H 1152-60-60Program Listing 
Nguyen, Liem  1152-11-359Program Listing 
Nguyen, Minh L 1152-53-91Program Listing 
Nguyen, Viet Dung Van Ninh Nguyen 1152-55-320Program Listing 
Noroozi, Majid Marianna Pensky 1152-62-349Program Listing 
Novik, Isabella  1152-05-159Program Listing 
Ntekoume, Maria  1152-35-304Program Listing 
Oh, Seungly Cynthia Flores, Derek Smith 1152-35-391Program Listing 
Oke, Tolulope N. 1152-18-260Program Listing 
Olshanskii, Maxim  1152-65-190Program Listing 
Oprea, John F 1152-55-139Program Listing 
Orr, Daniel Mark Shimozono 1152-05-403Program Listing 
Ottman, Eric  1152-13-250Program Listing 
Oxley, James  1152-05-327Program Listing 
Pan, Ronghua  1152-35-133Program Listing 
Pantone, Jay  1152-05-381Program Listing 
Parks, Caleb G 1152-31-257Program Listing 
Patane, Frank  1152-11-204Program Listing 
Pedersen, Martin CramerStephen Hyde 1152-51-44Program Listing 
Peng, Xing Qizhong Lin 1152-05-226Program Listing 
Perera, Kanishka David Jerison 1152-35-459Program Listing 
Pérez-de la Rosa, Marco Antonio Juan Bory-Reyes 1152-35-16Program Listing 
Petta Mestrige, Shashika  1152-11-323Program Listing 
Phan, Chi Yuncheng You 1152-35-408Program Listing 
Phan, Tuoc  1152-35-98Program Listing 
Pigott, Brian Sarah Raynor 1152-35-389Program Listing 
Pollitz, Josh H 1152-13-266Program Listing 
Pollock, Sara  1152-65-364Program Listing 
Pospisil, Christina  1152-15-5Program Listing 
Poteau, Roby Ugur Abdulla 1152-90-153Program Listing 
Prather, Benjamin R 1152-17-240Program Listing 
Prosper, Olivia Lauren Childs 1152-92-465Program Listing 
Pudwell, Lara  1152-05-252Program Listing 
Puleo, Gregory J.Hoang Dau, Olgica Milenkovic 1152-05-280Program Listing 
Pusateri, Fabio Israel Michael Sigal 1152-81-428Program Listing 
Qi, Yuanwei Xinfu Chen, Guirong Liu 1152-35-214Program Listing 
Rebholz, Leo Sara Pollock, Mengying Xiao 1152-65-167Program Listing 
Rebollo Bueno, Jesus Peter Pivovarov 1152-52-274Program Listing 
Recio-Mitter, David  1152-55-202Program Listing 
Reiner, Victor Galen Dorpalen-Barry, Jang Soo Kim 1152-05-42Program Listing 
Reynolds, Angela Marcella Torres, Sarah Minucci, Shobha Ghosh, Rebecca Segal, Rebecca Heise 1152-92-87Program Listing 
Richter, Florian K 1152-37-424Program Listing 
Richter, S. A. Aleman, M. Hartz, J. McCarthy 1152-47-344Program Listing 
Robertson, D. J. Moreira, F. Richter 1152-05-363Program Listing 
Rolek, Martin Runrun Liu, Gexin Yu 1152-05-173Program Listing 
Rolen, Larry Michael Mertens, Ken Ono 1152-11-162Program Listing 
Rong, Libin  1152-92-199Program Listing 
Rosen, Paul  1152-00-112Program Listing 
Rosenfeld, Joel A 1152-47-17Program Listing 
Rowland, Eric Reem Yassawi 1152-11-181Program Listing 
Rowlands, Rowan  1152-52-412Program Listing 
Roychowdhury, Mrinal Kanti 1152-37-447Program Listing 
Royston, Andrew B. 1152-58-258Program Listing 
Ruffoni, Lorenzo Stefano Francaviglia 1152-53-306Program Listing 
Russo, Benjamin PJoel Rosenfeld 1152-47-253Program Listing 
Ryan, John Chao Ding, Raymond Walter 1152-47-93Program Listing 
Sagan, Bruce Duff Baker-Jarvis 1152-05-43Program Listing 
Santana, Michael Maia Wichman 1152-05-130Program Listing 
Sargent, Meredith Alan Sola 1152-46-236Program Listing 
Sarkar, Soumen Yuli Rudyak 1152-55-205Program Listing 
Sather-Wagstaff, Sean KTirdad Sharif 1152-13-343Program Listing 
Saucedo, Omar  1152-92-493Program Listing 
Saveliev, Nikolai  1152-57-158Program Listing 
Sazdanovic, Radmila Pawel Dlotko, Jesse Levitt, Mustafa Hajij 1152-57-282Program Listing 
Scaduto, Christopher W 1152-57-414Program Listing 
Scheirer, Steven  1152-55-164Program Listing 
Schmidt, Maxie D 1152-11-150Program Listing 
Schneider, Carsten  1152-68-196Program Listing 
Schulte, Egon  1152-52-143Program Listing 
Schweinhart, Benjamin  1152-60-248Program Listing 
Scoville, Nicholas Maxwell Lin 1152-55-11Program Listing 
Scoville, Nick Desamparados Fernández Ternero, Enrique Macias, Jose-Antonio Vilches 1152-55-10Program Listing 
Şega, Liana Andrew Kustin 1152-13-407Program Listing 
Segal, Rebecca Selenne Banuelos, Hayriye Gulbudak, Qimin Huang, Aadrita Nandi, Hwayeon Ryu, Mary Ann Horn 1152-34-68Program Listing 
Sellers, James A.Robson da Silva, Brian Hopkins 1152-05-452Program Listing 
Shan, Songling Yan Cao, Guantao Chen, Guangming Jing 1152-05-131Program Listing 
Shipman, Patrick  1152-37-288Program Listing 
Shivaji, Ratnasingham Maya Chhetri, Pavel Drabek 1152-35-251Program Listing 
Short, Robert  1152-55-216Program Listing 
Shuai, Zhisheng  1152-92-277Program Listing 
Siddique, Feroz Daniel Bossaler 1152-16-357Program Listing 
Sills, Andrew VRobert Schneider 1152-11-206Program Listing 
Silva, Cesar E.James Leng 1152-37-472Program Listing 
Simanyi, Nandor JMichael Hofbauer-Tsiflakos 1152-37-13Program Listing 
Singer, Burton Celeste Vallejo 1152-34-85Program Listing 
Sinkala, Zachariah Sujani Ambahera 1152-34-203Program Listing 
Smirnova, Alexandra  1152-65-211Program Listing 
Smirnova, Alexandra  1152-65-457Program Listing 
Smith, Derek Ethan Berkove, Elene Karangozishvili 1152-51-485Program Listing 
Smith, Rebecca Miklós Bóna 1152-05-432Program Listing 
Smyth, Clifford Joshua Hallam, Matt Farmer 1152-05-437Program Listing 
Snelson, Stanley Christopher Henderson, Andrei Tarfulea 1152-35-293Program Listing 
Soberón, Pablo Sherry Sarkar, Alexander Xue 1152-52-398Program Listing 
Sochacki, James Jeffrey Kopsick 1152-92-57Program Listing 
Sola, A. A.K. Bickel, J. Pascoe 1152-32-97Program Listing 
Sommers, Eric  1152-17-185Program Listing 
Spannaus, Adam Kody Law, Farzana Nasrin, Cassie Micucci, Peter Liaw, Piotr Luszczek, Louis Santodonato, David Keffer, Vasileios Maroulas 1152-55-24Program Listing 
Stai, Torkil  1152-18-230Program Listing 
Stepien, Tracy L.Timothy Secomb 1152-92-45Program Listing 
Stinga, Pablo Raúl  1152-35-89Program Listing 
Stokols, Logan  1152-76-429Program Listing 
Stover, Matthew Uri Bader, David Fisher, Nicholas Miller 1152-57-118Program Listing 
Straub, Armin Robert Osburn 1152-11-231Program Listing 
Streinu, Ileana Ciprian Borcea, Juan Castillo 1152-52-461Program Listing 
Strickland, W. ChristopherTricia Phillips, Nicholas Battista, Leigh Pearcy, Suzanne Lenhart 1152-92-56Program Listing 
Sumi, Hiroki  1152-37-109Program Listing 
Sumners, De Witt LIrma Cruz-White, Renzo Ricca 1152-76-105Program Listing 
Supina, Mariel Federico Ardila, Andrés Vindas-Meléndez 1152-05-48Program Listing 
Swiech, Andrzej  1152-35-115Program Listing 
Szekely, Laszlo A.Eva Czabarka, Zoltan Toroczkai, Shanise Walker 1152-05-104Program Listing 
Tamvakis, Harry  1152-14-331Program Listing 
Tan, Changhui  1152-35-392Program Listing 
Tanaka, Tomoyuki Masahiro Ikeda 1152-35-449Program Listing 
Taylor, Karen Larry Rolen 1152-11-451Program Listing 
Tchamna, Simplice  1152-13-51Program Listing 
Teixeira, Eduardo V. 1152-35-117Program Listing 
Tennenbaum, Stephen EJohn Gatto, Joel Trexler 1152-35-301Program Listing 
Tewari, Vasu Philippe Nadeau 1152-05-147Program Listing 
Thomas, Ashleigh Ezra Miller 1152-55-310Program Listing 
Tikhomirov, Konstantin Han Huang 1152-60-330Program Listing 
Tkocz, Tomasz Mokshay Madiman, Piotr Nayar 1152-60-191Program Listing 
Tovbis, Alexander Central 1152-58-473Program Listing 
Tovbis, Alexander  1152-70-425Program Listing 
Tran, Anh T 1152-57-124Program Listing 
Trotter, W. T.C. Biró, P. Hamburger, H. Kierstead, A. Pór, R. Wang 1152-05-405Program Listing 
Troyka, Justin M.Neal Madras 1152-05-338Program Listing 
Tu, Fang-Ting  1152-11-342Program Listing 
Tully-Doyle, Ryan J. E. Pascoe 1152-46-361Program Listing 
Tuncer, Necibe Maia Martcheva, Brian LaBarre, Sabrina Payoute 1152-92-380Program Listing 
Tymoczko, Julianna  1152-14-494Program Listing 
Uncu, Ali K 1152-05-375Program Listing 
Uyanik, Caglar  1152-37-122Program Listing 
Valettas, Petros  1152-60-312Program Listing 
Vanegas, Carmen Judith 1152-47-294Program Listing 
Vasseur, Alexis F.Didier Bresch, Cheng Yu 1152-35-140Program Listing 
Veliche, Oana Lars Christensen, Jerzy Weyman 1152-13-438Program Listing 
Vempala, Santosh SAndre Wibisono 1152-60-333Program Listing 
Veneziani, Alessandro Huijuan Xu, Alexander Viguerie 1152-65-339Program Listing 
Verstraete, Jacques Dhruv Mubayi 1152-05-492Program Listing 
Vince, Andrew  1152-51-37Program Listing 
Vinzant, Cynthia Nima Anari, Kuikui Liu, Shayan Oveis Gharan 1152-05-387Program Listing 
Vlasiuk, Oleksandr Dmitriy Bilyk, Alexey Glazyrin, Ryan Matzke, Josiah Park 1152-52-350Program Listing 
Volčič, Jurij J. William Helton, Igor Klep 1152-47-107Program Listing 
Vritsiou, Beatrice-Helen Han Huang, Boaz Slomka, Tomasz Tkocz 1152-52-318Program Listing 
Wagner, Alexander Peter Bubenik 1152-55-281Program Listing 
Wagner, Ian Madeline Dawsey, Ken Ono 1152-11-385Program Listing 
Waldron, Alex S 1152-53-372Program Listing 
Walpuski, Thomas  1152-53-328Program Listing 
Wang, Bei  1152-68-254Program Listing 
Wang, Changyou Hao Yin 1152-35-106Program Listing 
Wang, Chuntian Chaohao Pan, Bo Li, Yuqi Zhang, Nathan Geldner, Li Wang, Andrea Bertozzi 1152-60-4Program Listing 
Wang, Chuntian Nathan Glatt-Holtz, Jean Saut, Roger Temam 1152-35-62Program Listing 
Wang, Dehua  1152-35-222Program Listing 
Wang, Donghao  1152-53-123Program Listing 
Wang, Yuxuan  1152-81-80Program Listing 
Wang, Zhiyu Linyuan Lu 1152-05-262Program Listing 
Warnke, Lutz Svante Janson 1152-60-487Program Listing 
Watanabe, Takayuki  1152-37-110Program Listing 
Weisman, Theodore  1152-52-400Program Listing 
Werner, E.M. O. Giladi, H. Huang, C. Schuett 1152-52-160Program Listing 
Westbury, Bruce WallaceYi Zhang, Alin Bostan, Jordan Tirrell 1152-05-279Program Listing 
Westrick, Linda Brown 1152-37-383Program Listing 
Wheeler, Matthew Sergey Cherkis 1152-51-468Program Listing 
White, Ryan T.Jewgeni Dshalalow, Ahmed Merie 1152-60-371Program Listing 
Wieczorek, Maggie  1152-11-426Program Listing 
Woerdeman, Hugo JJeffrey Geronimo, Chung Wong 1152-47-163Program Listing 
Woodward, Carol S. 1152-65-370Program Listing 
Worden, W. D. Cooper, S. Tillmann 1152-57-187Program Listing 
Wu, Lina  1152-35-83Program Listing 
Wu, Lina Lei Zhang 1152-35-180Program Listing 
Xiao, Mengying Leo Rebholz, Sara Pollock 1152-65-243Program Listing 
Xie, Shijie Robin Thomas, Xingxing Yu 1152-05-300Program Listing 
Xing, Sudan  1152-52-264Program Listing 
Xue, Lei Connor Sawaske 1152-05-225Program Listing 
Yamazaki, Kazuo  1152-35-12Program Listing 
Yan, Xukai Matias Delgadino, Yao Yao 1152-35-290Program Listing 
Yang, Kai  1152-35-466Program Listing 
Yang, Mingjia Matthew Russell, Doron Zeilberger 1152-05-420Program Listing 
Yao, Yao Javier Gómez-Serrano, Jaemin Park, Jia Shi 1152-35-88Program Listing 
Yeager, Aaron Michael 1152-41-15Program Listing 
You, Yuncheng Chi Phan 1152-35-411Program Listing 
Yu, Gexin  1152-05-311Program Listing 
Yuan, Xiaofan Hongliang Lu, Xingxing Yu 1152-05-303Program Listing 
Zelditch, Steve Alex Strohmaier 1152-81-64Program Listing 
Zerbib, Shira Eli Berger, Maria Chudnovsky, Krzysztof Choromanski 1152-05-100Program Listing 
Zhang, Aijun Azmy Ackleh, Istiaq Hossain, Amy Veprauskas 1152-92-148Program Listing 
Zhang, Boyu Yi Xie 1152-57-175Program Listing 
Zhang, Junzi Anqi Fu, Stephen Boyd 1152-90-186Program Listing 
Zhang, Lei Juncheng Wei 1152-35-31Program Listing 
Zhang, Lei Yi Gu 1152-35-30Program Listing 
Zhang, Qingtian John Hunter, Jingyang Shu 1152-35-74Program Listing 
Zhang, Zhiyuan  1152-35-224Program Listing 
Zhao, Kun  1152-34-70Program Listing 
Zhao, Yi  1152-05-267Program Listing 
Zimmer, Andrew  1152-22-395Program Listing 
Zirlin, Dara Alexandr Kostochka, Ruth Luo 1152-05-475Program Listing 
Ziyadi, Najat  1152-92-166Program Listing 
Zucker, Andy  1152-22-195Program Listing