AMS Sectional Meeting Presenters

Current as of Saturday, March 21, 2020 03:32:24



Spring Southeastern Sectional Meeting

  • University of Virginia, Charlottesville, VA
  • March 13-15, 2020 (Friday - Sunday)
  • Meeting #1155

Associate secretaries:

Brian D Boe, AMS brian@math.uga.edu

 

NOTE: The following material has been posted without being proofread in order to provide you with the most current information.

Links to abstracts will be available approximately two weeks (for sectional meetings) to six weeks (for national meetings) after the abstracts deadline.

Abstracts are presented in PDF Format and should be read with Adobe Acrobat Reader which may be downloaded for free.

PresenterCo-author(s)Abstract
Abbott, Carolyn Michael Hull 1155-20-525Program Listing 
Abdesselam, Abdelmalek  1155-60-581Program Listing 
Abu-Rqayiq, Abdullah M 1155-37-521Program Listing 
Achar, Pramod N.William Hardesty, Simon Riche 1155-20-509Program Listing 
Acu, Bahar Orsola Capovilla-Searle, Agnes Gadbled, Aleksandra Marinkovic, Emmy Murphy, Laura Starkston, Angela Wu 1155-57-152Program Listing 
Adams, Colin Judah Devadoss, Mohamed Elhamdadi, Alireza Mashaghi 1155-57-108Program Listing 
Adivar, Murat Youssef Raffoul 1155-39-71Program Listing 
Adjerid, Slimane Haroun Meghaichi 1155-65-361Program Listing 
Ahrens, Katharine  1155-05-253Program Listing 
Aldi, Marco A 1155-81-592Program Listing 
Alessandrini, Daniele  1155-53-428Program Listing 
Aliabadi, Mohsen Shmuel Friedland 1155-15-470Program Listing 
Alman, Josh  1155-68-5Program Listing 
Andersen, Nickolas Jesse Thorner 1155-11-312Program Listing 
Anderson, Lara B. 1155-14-160Program Listing 
Anderson, Theresa Eyvindur Palsson 1155-11-140Program Listing 
Aougab, Tarik Jonah Gaster 1155-57-341Program Listing 
Araiza, Roy Adam Dor-On, Thomas Sinclair 1155-46-248Program Listing 
Arcila-Maya, Niny  1155-55-554Program Listing 
Arul, Vishal  1155-11-44Program Listing 
Ashley, Caleb Naiomi Cameron, Edray Goins, Emille Lawrence, Theo McKenzie, Karoline Pershell 1155-26-415Program Listing 
Atkinson, Scott ASrivatsav Kunnawalkam Elayavalli 1155-46-79Program Listing 
Baccouch, Mahboub  1155-65-626Program Listing 
Badger, Matthew  1155-28-375Program Listing 
Bal, Deepak Louis DeBiasio 1155-05-541Program Listing 
Ballas, Samuel AAlex Casella 1155-57-262Program Listing 
Banuelos, R D Kim, M Kwaśnicki 1155-60-187Program Listing 
Battista, Nicholas A 1155-92-550Program Listing 
Bayer, Eva  1155-11-32Program Listing 
Beltran, David Shaoming Guo, Jonathan Hickman, Andreas Seeger 1155-42-310Program Listing 
Bendel, Christopher P.Daniel Nakano, Cornelius Pillen, Paul Sobaje 1155-20-234Program Listing 
Beougher, Judson Everett 1155-14-573Program Listing 
Berman, John D. 1155-55-430Program Listing 
Berry, Tyrus HunterSteven Schiff, Timothy Sauer 1155-92-81Program Listing 
Bertucci, David JA Abdurrahman 1155-81-40Program Listing 
Besau, Florian Christoph Thäle 1155-52-371Program Listing 
Beshaj, Lubjana Elezi Artur, Tony Shaska 1155-14-14Program Listing 
Bhattacharya, Prasit Hood Chatham 1155-55-474Program Listing 
Bisogno, Dean  1155-14-206Program Listing 
Blakestad, Clifford  1155-11-63Program Listing 
Blasiak, Jonah Jennifer Morse, Anna Pun, Daniel Summers 1155-05-514Program Listing 
Bly, Mark R 1155-14-440Program Listing 
Bo, Wei-Jian Guo Lin, Yuan-Wei Qi 1155-35-245Program Listing 
Bobkova, Irina Agnes Beaudry, Michael Hill, Vesna Stojanoska 1155-55-564Program Listing 
Bohmann, Anna Marie Christy Hazel, Jocelyne Ishak, Magdalena Kedziorek, Clover May 1155-55-313Program Listing 
Bonventre, Peter JBert Guillou, Nat Stapleton 1155-55-590Program Listing 
Bourdon, Abbey David Gill, Jeremy Rouse, Lori Watson 1155-11-308Program Listing 
Briggs, Benjamin Josh Pollitz 1155-13-359Program Listing 
Browne, Cameron  1155-92-549Program Listing 
Browne, Cameron Xuejun Pan, Hongying Shu, Xiang-Sheng Wang 1155-92-607Program Listing 
Buchanan, Austin Hamidreza Validi, Eugene Lykhovyd 1155-90-30Program Listing 
Buck, Dorothy  1155-57-542Program Listing 
Buckingham, Robert  1155-60-181Program Listing 
Buczyński, Jarosław  1155-15-142Program Listing 
Calderon, Aaron  1155-20-294Program Listing 
Canary, Richard DKonstantinos Tsouvalas 1155-57-400Program Listing 
Cao, Yiting Victor Glasgo, Andreas Kreuml, Elisabeth Werner 1155-52-228Program Listing 
Celiker, Fatih Burak Aksoylu, George Gazonas 1155-65-539Program Listing 
Cerrai, Sandra  1155-60-616Program Listing 
Chan, Charlotte  1155-11-232Program Listing 
Chan, David MCandace Kent 1155-39-197Program Listing 
Chan, David MHollee McGinnis, Michael Broda, Claire Luce, Cameron Tomlinson, Joy Ma, Jeremy Winslow 1155-92-203Program Listing 
Chan, David MMatthew Mills, James Forsberg, Michelle Chabot, Sarah Yimam, Ben Ramage 1155-92-205Program Listing 
Chang, Xiaoyuan Junping Shi, Hao Wang 1155-92-215Program Listing 
Chas, Moira  1155-01-349Program Listing 
Chasapis, Giorgos  1155-52-306Program Listing 
Chen, Guantao Xing Feng, Fuliang Lu, Claudio Lucchesi, Lianzhu Zhang 1155-05-344Program Listing 
Chen, Le Axel Saenz 1155-60-102Program Listing 
Chen, Linda Dave Anderson, Nicola Tarasca 1155-14-515Program Listing 
Chen, Nan Andrew Majda, Xin Tong 1155-60-401Program Listing 
Chen, Yuan Songming Hou, Xu Zhang 1155-65-29Program Listing 
Chernousov, Vladimir  1155-20-25Program Listing 
Chinburg, Ted Frauke Bleher, Alex Lubotzky 1155-20-20Program Listing 
Christensen, Atticus  1155-14-85Program Listing 
Chung, Christopher K 1155-17-519Program Listing 
Ciupe, Stanca Sarah Kadelka, Harel Dahari 1155-92-233Program Listing 
Clark, Duncan A 1155-55-95Program Listing 
Clark, James F 1155-16-543Program Listing 
Clark, Shane W. 1155-55-441Program Listing 
Clelland, Jeanne Nicholas Bossenbroek, Thomas Heckmaster, Adam Nelson, Peter Rock, Jade VanAusdall 1155-05-246Program Listing 
Cohen, Moshe  1155-57-356Program Listing 
Cohen, Moshe Adam Lowrance 1155-57-358Program Listing 
Coley, Ian  1155-18-343Program Listing 
College, CUNY-Hunter R 1155-37-263Program Listing 
Colliot-Thélène, Jean-Louis  1155-14-297Program Listing 
Conner, Austin Fulvio Gesmundo, Joseph Landsberg, Emanuele Ventura 1155-15-512Program Listing 
Conway, Jessica M 1155-92-469Program Listing 
Cooper, Benjamin  1155-18-511Program Listing 
Corley, Christopher Andrew Ledoan 1155-60-12Program Listing 
Cover, Benjamin Plener 1155-00-462Program Listing 
Cui, Wei  1155-51-199Program Listing 
Culver, Dominic JD Quigley 1155-55-473Program Listing 
Cutler, Jonathan Deepak Bal 1155-05-260Program Listing 
Daftari, Katherine  1155-62-433Program Listing 
Dahlin, Kyle  1155-92-454Program Listing 
Dang, Huy  1155-11-38Program Listing 
Das, Bikash CAmrita Acharyya, Jon Corson 1155-20-24Program Listing 
Daugherty, Zajj B 1155-16-593Program Listing 
Daugherty, Zajj B 1155-16-595Program Listing 
Davidson, Nick Jonathan Kujawa, Robert Muth 1155-17-553Program Listing 
De Paris, Alessandro  1155-15-19Program Listing 
de Santiago, Rolando Ben Hayes, Dan Hoff, Thomas Sinclair 1155-46-547Program Listing 
DeFord, Daryl R 1155-05-48Program Listing 
Deng, Keng Qihua Huang 1155-92-288Program Listing 
Derksen, Harm Zhi Jiang, Jonathan Gryak, Kayvan Najarian 1155-15-382Program Listing 
Diao, Yuanan  1155-57-163Program Listing 
Diaz-Lopez, Alexander  1155-05-419Program Listing 
Diethorn, Rachel N 1155-13-169Program Listing 
Dimou, Evangelos Andreas Seeger 1155-42-405Program Listing 
Do, Yen Q 1155-60-497Program Listing 
Domat, George Imad 1155-20-279Program Listing 
Doty, Stephen  1155-16-492Program Listing 
Douglass, J. Matthew 1155-22-508Program Listing 
Dowdall, Spencer Ilya Kapovich, Christopher Leininger 1155-20-453Program Listing 
Drupieski, Christopher MJonathan Kujawa 1155-17-72Program Listing 
Du, Shukai  1155-65-36Program Listing 
Du, Xiumin  1155-42-504Program Listing 
Ducey, Joshua E 1155-05-408Program Listing 
Duchin, Moon  1155-05-1Program Listing 
Dunn, Alexander J.Alexandru Zaharescu 1155-11-269Program Listing 
Durcik, Polona  1155-42-523Program Listing 
Dymarsky, Anatoly  1155-81-52Program Listing 
Echeverria, Mariano  1155-57-219Program Listing 
Ejder, Ozlem Irene Bouw, Valentijn Karemaker 1155-11-417Program Listing 
Eldredge, Nathaniel Maria Gordina, Laurent Saloff-Coste 1155-53-617Program Listing 
Elezi, Artur Tony Shaska 1155-51-15Program Listing 
Ellwein Fix, Laura  1155-92-575Program Listing 
Emelianenko, Maria Dan Anderson, Fatah Kashanchi, Catherine DeMarino, Tin Phan, Yang Kuang 1155-92-420Program Listing 
Enatsu, Yoichi Takeo Ushijima, Emiko Ishiwata 1155-92-59Program Listing 
Ernst, Claus Donald Price 1155-57-229Program Listing 
Erovenko, Igor V.Johann Bauer, Mark Broom, Karan Pattni, Jan Rychtar 1155-92-551Program Listing 
España, Guido FelipeAlex Perkins 1155-92-159Program Listing 
Eubank, Nicholas Daryl Deford, Jonathan Rodden 1155-91-195Program Listing 
Fan, Chenjie Weijun Xu 1155-35-443Program Listing 
Farre, James Aaron Calderon 1155-57-155Program Listing 
Feaver, Amy  1155-11-367Program Listing 
Feingold, Alex J 1155-17-282Program Listing 
Feller, Matthew  1155-55-517Program Listing 
Feng, Xiaobing Liet Vo 1155-65-630Program Listing 
Feng, Yuanyuan Gautam Iyer, Jean-Luc Thiffeault, Yu Feng 1155-76-182Program Listing 
Fernos, Talia Jean Lecureux, Frederic Matheus 1155-20-455Program Listing 
Field, Rebecca E 1155-55-404Program Listing 
Field, Rebecca E 1155-55-407Program Listing 
Filaseta, Michael Jeremiah Southwick 1155-11-87Program Listing 
Finch-Smith, Carrie E. 1155-11-74Program Listing 
Fishel, Susanna DJessica Gatica, Luc Lapointe, Maria-Elena Pinto 1155-05-301Program Listing 
Fitzgibbon, W. E.J. Morgan, G. Webb, Y. Wu 1155-35-56Program Listing 
Flapan, Erica  1155-57-157Program Listing 
Florea, Alexandra Chantal David, Matilde Lalin 1155-11-309Program Listing 
Fnu, Eric Ngang Che Abdul-Aziz Yakubu, Yeona Kang 1155-34-73Program Listing 
Fodor, Ferenc  1155-52-378Program Listing 
Fonseka, Gampola Waduge NalinRatnasingham Shivaji, Byungjae Son, Keri Spetzer 1155-35-178Program Listing 
Fonseka, Gampola Waduge NalinRatnasingham Shivaji, Jerome Goddard, James Cronin, Jackson Leonard 1155-34-180Program Listing 
Forde, Jonathan  1155-92-458Program Listing 
Forgoston, Eric  1155-92-304Program Listing 
Franks, W. ColePeter Bürgisser, Ankit Garg, Rafael Oliveira, Michael Walter, Avi Wigderson 1155-68-468Program Listing 
Friedland, Shmuel  1155-15-116Program Listing 
Frohman, Charles Adam Sikora 1155-57-89Program Listing 
Gandhi, Punit Sarah Iams, Sara Bonnetti, Amilcare Porporato, Mary Silber 1155-92-273Program Listing 
Ganzell, Sandy Allison Henrich 1155-57-319Program Listing 
Gao, Honghao  1155-57-156Program Listing 
Gao, Yuan  1155-35-280Program Listing 
Garthwaite, Sharon AnneMarie Jameson 1155-11-275Program Listing 
Garvan, Frank G. 1155-11-528Program Listing 
Geller, Hugh R 1155-13-446Program Listing 
Ghandehari, Mahya Hun Hee Lee, Jean Ludwig, Nico Spronk, Ludmyla Turowska 1155-46-250Program Listing 
Ghandehari, Mahya Yemon Choi 1155-43-490Program Listing 
Ghosal, Promit Guillaume Remy, Xin Sun, Yi Sun 1155-60-332Program Listing 
Gibney, Angela C Damiolini, Nicola Tarasca 1155-14-556Program Listing 
Gillespie, Maria Monks 1155-05-146Program Listing 
Glasgo, Victor  1155-52-244Program Listing 
Goddard, Wayne  1155-05-606Program Listing 
Goedhart, Eva Helen Grundman 1155-11-11Program Listing 
Goethals, Paul L. 1155-90-268Program Listing 
Goldmakher, Leo Greg Martin 1155-11-584Program Listing 
Goldman, William M. 1155-57-270Program Listing 
Gong, Sherry  1155-19-82Program Listing 
Gonzalez, Nicolle Matt Hogancamp 1155-18-612Program Listing 
Gorbutt, Brent Rebecca Goldin 1155-05-317Program Listing 
Gordina, Maria Fabirce Baudoin, David Herzog 1155-60-267Program Listing 
Gorsky, Eugene Tye Lidman, Beibei Liu, Allison Moore 1155-57-100Program Listing 
Gossell, James Edward 1155-13-537Program Listing 
Grantham, Jon Hester Graves 1155-11-60Program Listing 
Gray, James  1155-51-198Program Listing 
Greenfeld, Rachel  1155-42-397Program Listing 
Griffin, Michael JKen Ono 1155-11-414Program Listing 
Griffiths, Barry J. 1155-97-78Program Listing 
Grundman, Helen G. 1155-11-211Program Listing 
Gu, Xiaofeng  1155-05-452Program Listing 
Guenther, Jenna C. 1155-65-213Program Listing 
Gulbudak, Hayriye  1155-92-601Program Listing 
Gulbudak, Hayriye Cameron Browne 1155-92-604Program Listing 
Guo, Ruchi Tao Lin 1155-65-243Program Listing 
Gurski, Katharine Zhilan Feng, Margaret Grogan, Olivia Prosper, Miranda Teboh-Ewungkem 1155-92-379Program Listing 
Hadwin, Don Qihui Li, Junhao Shen 1155-46-218Program Listing 
Halacheva, Iva Allen Knutson, Paul Zinn-Justin 1155-22-493Program Listing 
Hamblen, Spencer  1155-11-143Program Listing 
Hamilton, Wesley Jeremy Marzuola, Hau-tieng Wu 1155-35-277Program Listing 
Hartmann, Julia Jean-Louis Colliot-Thélène, David Harbater, Daniel Krashen, R. Parimala, V. Suresh 1155-14-583Program Listing 
Hassler, Falk  1155-53-230Program Listing 
He, Min  1155-47-365Program Listing 
Hendricks, Kristen Jennifer Hom, Matthew Stoffregen, Ian Zemke 1155-57-190Program Listing 
Herschlag, Gregory JJonathan Mattingly 1155-60-292Program Listing 
Herzog, David P 1155-60-426Program Listing 
Hodge, Terrell L.Paramasamy Karrapuchamy, Leonard Scott 1155-20-471Program Listing 
Holdener, Judy A 1155-11-225Program Listing 
Hong, Jiuzu Marc Besson 1155-22-276Program Listing 
Hoover, Alexander PRicardo Cortez 1155-76-545Program Listing 
Horst, Michael  1155-18-464Program Listing 
Hossain, Md Monir Anne Staples 1155-76-620Program Listing 
Hovhannisyan, Gro  1155-35-76Program Listing 
Howard, Kimberly E. 1155-39-410Program Listing 
Howards, Hugh NJiong Li, Xiotian Liu 1155-57-134Program Listing 
Howe, Sean  1155-11-147Program Listing 
Huang, Daoji  1155-14-150Program Listing 
Huneke, Craig  1155-13-121Program Listing 
Huo, Xi Hao Kang, Shigui Ruan 1155-92-621Program Listing 
Huszar, Alana Harm Derksen 1155-15-340Program Listing 
Hutchens, J. M. Hunnell, N. Schwartz 1155-20-39Program Listing 
Im, Mee Seong  1155-16-369Program Listing 
Iosevich, Alex Akos Magyar 1155-42-437Program Listing 
Ishak, Jocelyne  1155-55-347Program Listing 
Islam, Muhammad NJeff Neugebauer 1155-34-90Program Listing 
Iyer, Gautam  1155-60-625Program Listing 
Jabuka, Stanislav  1155-57-465Program Listing 
Jana, Indrajit  1155-60-61Program Listing 
Jankiewicz, Kasia  1155-20-386Program Listing 
Jaradat, M.M.M. A Baniabedalruhman, M Bataineh, A Jaradat 1155-05-255Program Listing 
Jaye, Ben  1155-28-117Program Listing 
Jiang, Zhan  1155-13-435Program Listing 
Jiao, Jing  1155-34-123Program Listing 
Jing, Guangming Yan Cao, Guantao Chen 1155-05-388Program Listing 
Johnson-Freyd, Theo Davide Gaiotto 1155-18-54Program Listing 
Johnston, Daniel PPuck Rombach 1155-05-602Program Listing 
Jutmaan, Yanjmaa Stanislav Molchanov 1155-60-586Program Listing 
Kadets, Borys  1155-11-224Program Listing 
Kallich, Abdelkrim Abdulmajeed Abdurrahman 1155-81-45Program Listing 
Karagiannis, Kostas Hara Charalambous, Aristides Kontogeorgis 1155-14-43Program Listing 
Karakashian, Ohannes A.Jerry Bona, Hongqiu Chen, Michael Wise 1155-65-466Program Listing 
Kass, Jesse LeoCandace Bethea 1155-14-99Program Listing 
Katz, Daniel Craig Huneke 1155-13-237Program Listing 
Kemp, Dominique  1155-42-569Program Listing 
Kent, Autumn Kenneth Bromberg, Yair Minsky 1155-57-130Program Listing 
Khan, Maira  1155-00-368Program Listing 
Kinney, Chad E. L. 1155-00-58Program Listing 
Kirk, Colleen W. Olmstead 1155-45-326Program Listing 
Kirk, Samantha Bojko Bakalov 1155-00-346Program Listing 
Kitchloo, Nitu  1155-55-94Program Listing 
Klich, Israel Rafael Alexander 1155-60-429Program Listing 
Knutson, Allen Paul Zinn-Justin 1155-05-494Program Listing 
Koberda, Thomas Ramon Flores, Delaram Kahrobaei 1155-57-207Program Listing 
Kobin, Andrew  1155-14-62Program Listing 
Kobin, Andrew Libby Taylor 1155-14-506Program Listing 
Kolahdouz, Ebrahim M.Brent Craven, Boyce Griffith 1155-76-126Program Listing 
Koldobsky, Alexander Grigoris Paouris, Artem Zvavitch 1155-52-86Program Listing 
Komendarczyk, Rafal  1155-76-189Program Listing 
Kovac, Vjekoslav Polona Durcik 1155-42-456Program Listing 
Krashen, Daniel David Harbater, Alena Pirutka 1155-12-631Program Listing 
Krishna, Siddhi  1155-57-529Program Listing 
Kriz, Daniel J 1155-11-240Program Listing 
Krometis, Justin Jeff Borggaard, Nathan Glatt-Holtz 1155-35-274Program Listing 
Krstic, Bogdan  1155-55-600Program Listing 
Kujawa, Jonathan  1155-17-272Program Listing 
Kujawa, Jonathan Brian Boe 1155-17-271Program Listing 
Kunyavskii, Boris  1155-20-31Program Listing 
Kur, Gil  1155-52-381Program Listing 
Kuzbary, Miriam  1155-57-153Program Listing 
Lagarias, Jeffrey C. 1155-11-290Program Listing 
Lai, Chun-Ju Daniel Nakano, Ziqing Xiang 1155-17-320Program Listing 
Lambie-Hanson, Chris  1155-05-391Program Listing 
Landsberg, Joseph MAustin Conner, Alicia Harper 1155-68-377Program Listing 
Langowski, Bartosz  1155-42-608Program Listing 
Lanier, Justin James Belk, Dan Margalit, Rebecca Winarski 1155-37-398Program Listing 
Lapointe, Luc  1155-05-533Program Listing 
Larrain-Hubach, Andres  1155-34-69Program Listing 
Lauve, Aaron Anthony Lazzeroni 1155-20-502Program Listing 
Leander, Rachel Asma Alshehri, John Ford 1155-92-582Program Listing 
Lee, Jae HoRobert Hunt, Margaret Anne Smith, Boyce Griffith 1155-92-328Program Listing 
Lee, Kisun Daniel Bernstein, Grigoriy Blekherman 1155-05-173Program Listing 
Lee, Yongki  1155-35-444Program Listing 
Leininger, Christopher Spencer Dowdall, Matthew Durham, Alessandro Sisto 1155-57-383Program Listing 
Lepowsky, James  1155-17-538Program Listing 
Leviyang, Sivan Nate Strawn, Igor Griva 1155-92-141Program Listing 
Lewicka, Marta  1155-60-624Program Listing 
Lewis, Monica Ann 1155-13-151Program Listing 
Lewis, Thomas L. 1155-65-106Program Listing 
Li, Wanlin Daniel Corey, Jordan Ellenberg 1155-11-49Program Listing 
Li, Wanlin Jordan Ellenberg, Mark Shusterman 1155-11-118Program Listing 
Lie, Victor D 1155-42-618Program Listing 
Liechty, Karl EGia Bao Nguyen, Daniel Remenik 1155-60-318Program Listing 
Lim, Lek-Heng Shmuel Friedland, Zehua Lai 1155-15-387Program Listing 
Lin, Tao  1155-65-373Program Listing 
Lin, Zongzhu  1155-18-339Program Listing 
Linch III, William D 1155-83-170Program Listing 
Lindo, Haydee  1155-13-384Program Listing 
Lindo, Haydee  1155-13-479Program Listing 
Liss, Aeron A Abdurrahman 1155-81-42Program Listing 
Liu, Chaoyuan  1155-47-507Program Listing 
Liu, Honghu Mickaël Chekroun, James McWilliams, Shouhong Wang 1155-35-287Program Listing 
Liu, Rongsong Dane Patey, Jennifer Forbey, Steve Kern 1155-92-596Program Listing 
Livshyts, Galyna V 1155-52-113Program Listing 
Livshyts, Galyna Alexander Kolesnikov, John Hosle 1155-52-119Program Listing 
Lloyd, Christopher J. R. 1155-55-303Program Listing 
Loehr, Nicholas A. 1155-05-390Program Listing 
Loving, Marissa Kawehi 1155-20-177Program Listing 
Lu, Linyuan Joshua Thompson 1155-05-311Program Listing 
Lucas, Stephen K 1155-34-88Program Listing 
Luebking, John Dale 1155-39-300Program Listing 
Luecke, John Joshua Greene 1155-57-395Program Listing 
Luo, Liangbing  1155-60-413Program Listing 
Luo, Rong  1155-05-174Program Listing 
Lyall, Neil  1155-42-434Program Listing 
Lyle, Justin Jonathan Montaño 1155-13-422Program Listing 
Lyman, Rylee Alanza 1155-57-389Program Listing 
Ma, Baoling Chuan Li, Jack Warner 1155-92-162Program Listing 
Madiman, Mokshay  1155-52-64Program Listing 
Madrid, Jose Rui Han, Vjekoslav Kovac, Michael Lacey, Fan Yang 1155-42-323Program Listing 
Maher, Joseph Vaibhav Gadre 1155-37-37Program Listing 
Maitra, Sarasij  1155-13-284Program Listing 
Malmskog, Beth Haley Colgate 1155-91-605Program Listing 
Mandelshtam, Olya Sylvie Corteel, Jim Haglund, Sarah Mason, Lauren Williams 1155-05-194Program Listing 
Marengon, Marco Ciprian Manolescu, Sucharit Sarkar, Michael Willis 1155-57-47Program Listing 
Mariano, Phanuel Rodrigo Bañuelos, Jing Wang 1155-60-302Program Listing 
Martcheva, Maia Xi-Chao Duan, Xue-Zhi Li 1155-92-83Program Listing 
Martin, Daniel E. 1155-11-227Program Listing 
Matthews, Gretchen L. 1155-94-212Program Listing 
Mattingly, Jonathan C 1155-60-615Program Listing 
Mattingly, Jonathan CDavid Herzog 1155-60-613Program Listing 
Matveev, Konstantin  1155-05-376Program Listing 
Mautner, Carl Ethan Kowalenko 1155-16-403Program Listing 
Mavinga, Nsoki Yusuf Qaddura 1155-34-363Program Listing 
McCall, Kevin J. 1155-05-18Program Listing 
McCormick, Kathryn  1155-46-447Program Listing 
McNew, Nathan G 1155-11-574Program Listing 
Meckes, Elizabeth Kathryn Stewart 1155-60-149Program Listing 
Meckes, Mark W 1155-60-374Program Listing 
Mei, Tao Tim Ferguson, Brian Simanek 1155-46-138Program Listing 
Melcher, Tai  1155-60-597Program Listing 
Melcher, Tai Elizabeth Meckes, Jing Wang 1155-60-599Program Listing 
Melcher, Tai Fabrice Baudoin, Maria Gordina 1155-60-598Program Listing 
Meng, Wei Martin Rolek, Yue Wang, Gexin Yu 1155-05-577Program Listing 
Merkurjev, Alexander S 1155-13-28Program Listing 
Mihalcea, Leonardo Paolo Aluffi, Jorg Schurmann, Changjian Su 1155-14-296Program Listing 
Mikel-Stites, Max R.Anne Staples 1155-92-619Program Listing 
Milans, Kevin GJames Long, Andrea Munaro 1155-05-481Program Listing 
Milas, Antun Chris Jennings-Shaffer 1155-33-299Program Listing 
Miller, Alison Beth 1155-11-196Program Listing 
Miller, Claudia Hamid Rahmati, Rebecca R.G. 1155-13-498Program Listing 
Miller, Laura A 1155-92-628Program Listing 
Millett, Kenneth C 1155-57-133Program Listing 
Minucci, Sarah B.Rebecca Heise, Michael Valentine, Angela Reynolds 1155-92-432Program Listing 
Mishra, Sumit Chandra  1155-11-22Program Listing 
Misra, Kailash C. 1155-17-135Program Listing 
Mkrtchyan, Sevak Erin Brown, Jonathan Pakianathan 1155-60-209Program Listing 
Moll, Alexander  1155-60-406Program Listing 
Moll, Victor H 1155-11-416Program Listing 
Molla, Theodore Louis DeBiasio, Ryan Martin 1155-05-402Program Listing 
Mondaini, Cecilia FNathan Glatt-Holtz 1155-60-424Program Listing 
Moon, Han-Bom Sang-Bum Yoo 1155-14-325Program Listing 
Morris-Wright, Rose  1155-20-337Program Listing 
Morrow, Jackson Anastassia Etropolski, Maarten Derickx, Mark van Hoeij, David Zureick-Brown 1155-11-51Program Listing 
Mossinghoff, Michael J.Timothy Trudgian, Tomás Oliveira e Silva 1155-11-171Program Listing 
Mueller, Andrew CharlesA Abdurrahman 1155-81-41Program Listing 
Mukherjee, Antara R Florez, H Ching 1155-11-188Program Listing 
Mukundan, Vivek Jugal Verma, Kriti Goel 1155-13-480Program Listing 
Murugan, Mathav  1155-60-154Program Listing 
Mustafa, Zead Vahid Parvaneh, Mohammed Jaradat, Zoran Kadelburg 1155-46-254Program Listing 
Mutanguha, Jean Pierre  1155-20-321Program Listing 
Muth, Robert W 1155-16-580Program Listing 
Myroshnychenko, Sergii  1155-52-350Program Listing 
Nagel, Uwe  1155-13-324Program Listing 
Nakano, Daniel K 1155-20-144Program Listing 
Nandori, Peter  1155-60-366Program Listing 
Nasseh, Saeed  1155-13-84Program Listing 
Nasta, Michael J 1155-46-579Program Listing 
Neel, Robert  1155-60-536Program Listing 
Nelson, Brent Ben Hayes, David Jekel, Thomas Sinclair 1155-46-449Program Listing 
Neugebauer, Dan  1155-34-285Program Listing 
Neugebauer, Jeffrey TJohnny Henderson 1155-34-55Program Listing 
Nevai, Andrew Wichanon Sae-jie 1155-92-540Program Listing 
Ng, Thomas Radhika Gupta, Kasia Jankiewicz 1155-20-396Program Listing 
Nguyen, Oanh  1155-60-112Program Listing 
Nguyen, Trinh  1155-35-241Program Listing 
Nikin-Beers, Ryan Julie Blackwood, Lauren Childs, Stanca Ciupe 1155-92-588Program Listing 
Nitzan, Shahaf Michael Northington, Alex Powell 1155-42-576Program Listing 
Núñez-Betancourt, Luis Daniel Duarte 1155-13-109Program Listing 
O’Dorney, Evan M. 1155-11-131Program Listing 
Obus, Andrew Tony Shaska 1155-14-97Program Listing 
Oeding, Luke Hamza Jaffali 1155-14-172Program Listing 
Oellerich, Tracey GMaria Emelianenko, Robyn Araujo, Lance Liotta, Alessandra Luchini, Abdulaziz Alaraini 1155-92-501Program Listing 
Ogrosky, H. Reed  1155-76-423Program Listing 
Okoudjou, Kasso A 1155-42-137Program Listing 
Opie, Morgan Candace Bethea, Niny Maya, Kirsten Wickelgren, Inna Zakharevich 1155-55-516Program Listing 
Ordog, Erika John Eagon, Ezra Miller 1155-13-314Program Listing 
Orellana, Rosa CLaura Colmenarejo, Franco Saliola, Anne Schilling, Mike Zabrocki 1155-05-184Program Listing 
Orellana, Rosa CMike Zabrocki 1155-20-183Program Listing 
Ormsby, Kyle Maxine Calle, Sam Ginnett, Harry Chen, Xinling Chen 1155-55-571Program Listing 
Orosz Hunziker, Florencia Thomas Creutzig, Cuipo Jiang, David Ridout, Jinwei Yang 1155-81-305Program Listing 
Palsson, Eyvindur AriJoeun Jung 1155-42-438Program Listing 
Panagiotou, Eleni Louis Kauffman 1155-54-110Program Listing 
Pankov, Alexander S 1155-35-17Program Listing 
Pardue, Keith A 1155-11-200Program Listing 
Park, Jaemin  1155-35-192Program Listing 
Park, JungHwan Paolo Aceto, Jeffrey Meier, Allison Miller, Maggie Miller, Andras Stipsicz 1155-57-216Program Listing 
Parshall, Brian J 1155-20-281Program Listing 
Parsley, Jason Eric Rawdon 1155-57-329Program Listing 
Pauli, Sabrina  1155-14-442Program Listing 
Paullet, Joseph Joseph Previte 1155-34-9Program Listing 
Pechenik, Oliver Zachary Hamaker, Anna Weigandt 1155-05-129Program Listing 
Pei, Du  1155-81-563Program Listing 
Pereira, Luis  1155-55-496Program Listing 
Petit, Nicolas  1155-57-472Program Listing 
Petkova, Ina Alexander Ellis, Vera Vertesi 1155-57-562Program Listing 
Phillips, James  1155-14-491Program Listing 
Pillen, Cornelius Christopher Bendel, Daniel Nakano, Paul Sobaje 1155-20-236Program Listing 
Pixton, Aaron  1155-14-566Program Listing 
Pospisil, Christina  1155-15-489Program Listing 
Pratt, Kevin  1155-15-193Program Listing 
Precup, Martha E 1155-05-439Program Listing 
Presho, Michael P 1155-35-35Program Listing 
Pretorian, Andrea J 1155-97-486Program Listing 
Priest, Joshua D.Madhav Marathe, S. Ravi, Daniel Rosenkrantz, Richard Stearns 1155-68-585Program Listing 
Punshon-Smith, Sam  1155-60-546Program Listing 
Qadeer, Saad Boyce Griffith 1155-76-249Program Listing 
Qing, Yulan Ilya Gekhtman, Kasra Rafi, Abdul Zalloum 1155-20-463Program Listing 
Quigley, J.D. Dominic Culver 1155-55-487Program Listing 
Quintero, Jude L. 1155-17-484Program Listing 
Ramanan, Kavita Souvik Dhara, Debankur Mukherjee 1155-60-425Program Listing 
Raoux, Katherine Matt Hedden 1155-57-221Program Listing 
Rasdeaconu, Rares Viatcheslav Kharlamov 1155-14-475Program Listing 
Rasmussen, Alexander James 1155-57-360Program Listing 
Rawdon, Eric J 1155-57-231Program Listing 
Reeks, Michael Alistair Savage 1155-17-505Program Listing 
Ren, Jinbo  1155-11-409Program Listing 
Reynolds, Angela M 1155-92-372Program Listing 
Reznikoff, Sarah AAnna Duwenig, Elizabeth Gillaspy, Rachael Norton, Sarah Wright 1155-47-558Program Listing 
R.G., Rebecca Neil Epstein, Janet Vassilev 1155-13-315Program Listing 
Rhoades, Brendon Andrew Wilson 1155-05-251Program Listing 
Rivera, Manuel LMahmoud Zeinalian 1155-55-503Program Listing 
Robert, Michael ARachel Sippy, Anna Stewart-Ibarra, Rebecca Christofferson, Helen Wearing, Elizabet Estallo 1155-92-476Program Listing 
Robertson, Suzanne  1155-92-548Program Listing 
Robichaux, Colleen Harshit Yadav, Alexander Yong 1155-05-239Program Listing 
Rogers, Carson  1155-57-235Program Listing 
Rojas Kirby, Gordon  1155-20-385Program Listing 
Rolen, Larry  1155-11-531Program Listing 
Rong, Libin  1155-92-530Program Listing 
Rong, Libin  1155-92-532Program Listing 
Roos, Joris Shaoming Guo, Changkeun Oh, Po-Lam Yung, Pavel Zorin-Kranich 1155-42-485Program Listing 
Rose, David E. V.Logan Tatham 1155-81-535Program Listing 
Roysdon, Michael Andrea Colesanti, Sudan Xing, Christos Saroglou 1155-52-522Program Listing 
Rudmin, Joseph Daniel 1155-35-70Program Listing 
Ruffoni, Lorenzo Stefano Francaviglia 1155-51-148Program Listing 
Runnels, Ian  1155-20-345Program Listing 
Russkikh, Marianna  1155-60-98Program Listing 
Ruth, Lauren C.Sara Azzali, Sarah Browne, Maria Paula Gomez Aparicio, Hang Wang 1155-46-448Program Listing 
Ryan, Jennifer K 1155-65-289Program Listing 
Rychnovsky, Mark Evgeni Dimitrov 1155-60-256Program Listing 
Saglam, Nur Anar Akhmedov, Mohan Bhupal 1155-57-283Program Listing 
Sale, Thomas Huanchen Bao 1155-16-500Program Listing 
Saltman, David J 1155-12-65Program Listing 
Samuelson, Peter  1155-16-477Program Listing 
Sankar, Soumya  1155-11-307Program Listing 
Sarazola, Maru  1155-55-495Program Listing 
Savage, Alistair Jonathan Brundan, Ben Webster 1155-17-167Program Listing 
Savage, Alistair Jonathan Brundan, Ben Webster 1155-18-166Program Listing 
Sazdanovic, Radmila Adam Lowrance 1155-57-333Program Listing 
Sazdanovic, Radmila Vladimir Baranovsky 1155-57-461Program Listing 
Scaduto, Christopher Aliakbar Daemi 1155-57-105Program Listing 
Schafhauser, Christopher  1155-46-544Program Listing 
Schilling, Anne John Rhodes 1155-05-145Program Listing 
Schonsheck, Nikolas  1155-55-201Program Listing 
Schuett, Carsten Matthias Reitzner, Elisabeth Werner 1155-52-158Program Listing 
Schwend, Jeremy M 1155-42-467Program Listing 
Schwitzerlett, Mark SH Ogrosky, Ihsan Topaloglu 1155-76-611Program Listing 
Scott, Leonard L. 1155-20-176Program Listing 
Seeger, Andreas Shaoming Guo, Joris Roos, Po-Lam Yung 1155-42-185Program Listing 
Şega, Liana M.David Jorgensen, Peder Thompson 1155-13-561Program Listing 
Segal, Rebecca Wanda Strychalski, Sarah Bryant, Baasansuren Jadamba, Eirini Kilikian, Xiulan Lai, Leili Shahriyari, Ning Wei, Laura Miller 1155-92-510Program Listing 
Senter, D. Michael 1155-76-565Program Listing 
Shan, Songling Yan Cao, Guantao Chen, Guangming Jing 1155-05-451Program Listing 
Shankar, Ananth  1155-11-559Program Listing 
Shaska, Tony  1155-97-92Program Listing 
Shaska, Tony Lubjana Beshaj 1155-14-13Program Listing 
Shen, Hao Jian Song, Rongfeng Sun 1155-60-348Program Listing 
Shi, Jonathan Sam Hopkins, Tselil Schramm 1155-15-336Program Listing 
Shi, Yun  1155-14-295Program Listing 
Shivaji, R J Goddard, A Muthunayake 1155-35-353Program Listing 
Shivaji, R K.D. Chu, D.D. Hai 1155-35-179Program Listing 
Shonkwiler, Clayton Thomas Eddy 1155-57-125Program Listing 
Shrestha, Sunrose Thapa 1155-51-103Program Listing 
Shu, Ruiwen  1155-35-120Program Listing 
Shumakovitch, Alexander N.Krzysztof Putyra 1155-57-518Program Listing 
Simpson, Gideon Petr Plechac 1155-60-609Program Listing 
Sinclair, Thomas  1155-46-520Program Listing 
Sinkala, Zachariah  1155-34-527Program Listing 
Skipper, Rachel Benjamin Steinberg 1155-20-202Program Listing 
Sobaje, Paul  1155-20-436Program Listing 
Sochacki, James Roger Thelwell, Anthony Tongen 1155-34-67Program Listing 
Soltani, Ahmad Reza  1155-60-77Program Listing 
Sosnovski, Bianca  1155-94-555Program Listing 
Sovine, Sean R.Eyvindur Palsson 1155-42-338Program Listing 
Specter, Joel  1155-11-572Program Listing 
Sprung, F  1155-11-165Program Listing 
Srinivasan, Padmavathi Andrew Obus, Kirsten Wickelgren 1155-11-242Program Listing 
Srinivasan, Srimathy  1155-14-33Program Listing 
Srivastava, Rajula  1155-46-298Program Listing 
Stokols, Logan Alexis Vasseur 1155-35-394Program Listing 
Stovall, Betsy  1155-42-23Program Listing 
Sussan, Joshua  1155-16-107Program Listing 
Szarek, Tomasz Z.Adam Nowak, Peter Sjögren 1155-35-352Program Listing 
Szczesny, Matt Brian Williams, Jackson Walters 1155-17-392Program Listing 
Tabaku, Dorisa  1155-11-16Program Listing 
Tang, Sui Fei Lu, Mauro Maggioni, Ming Zhong 1155-62-431Program Listing 
Tang, Tingting Azmy Ackleh, Karyn Sutton, Lihong Zhao 1155-92-594Program Listing 
Tao, Jing Viveka Erlandsson, Juan Souto 1155-20-334Program Listing 
Tapp, Kristopher  1155-91-8Program Listing 
Tatarko, Kateryna Sergii Myroshnychenko, Vladyslav Yaskin 1155-52-351Program Listing 
Taylor, Libby Sarah Arpin, Richard Griffon, Nicholas Triantafillou 1155-11-380Program Listing 
Taylor, Scott A 1155-57-75Program Listing 
Tchamna, Simplice  1155-13-68Program Listing 
Teitler, Zach Garritt Johns, Gianni Krakoff 1155-14-21Program Listing 
Thatcher, Courtney M 1155-54-421Program Listing 
Thatte, Vaidehee  1155-11-164Program Listing 
Thorner, Jesse  1155-11-132Program Listing 
Tikhonov, Sergey V. 1155-16-26Program Listing 
Trettel, Steve J 1155-57-278Program Listing 
Triantafillou, Nicholas George 1155-11-265Program Listing 
Tsai, Wei-Lun Riad Masri 1155-11-355Program Listing 
Tsouvalas, Konstantinos Richard Canary 1155-51-362Program Listing 
Tsvietkova, Anastasiia  1155-57-534Program Listing 
Tukachinsky, Sara  1155-51-488Program Listing 
Tuncer, Necibe Kristof Nemeth 1155-92-557Program Listing 
Turner, Hannah  1155-54-331Program Listing 
Tymoczko, Julianna  1155-14-627Program Listing 
Uraltsev, Gennady  1155-42-220Program Listing 
Ure, Charlotte Rajesh Kulkarni 1155-14-34Program Listing 
Uyanik, Caglar  1155-20-264Program Listing 
Vadala-Roth, Ben Boyce Griffith 1155-74-622Program Listing 
Valettas, Petros Grigoris Paouris, Konstantin Tikhomirov 1155-60-252Program Listing 
Vella, David C 1155-20-204Program Listing 
Vellis, Vyron  1155-28-257Program Listing 
Venapally, Suresh  1155-11-27Program Listing 
Veomett, Ellen Karen Saxe, Gowri Ramachandran, Andrew Chin 1155-00-393Program Listing 
Verberne, Yvon  1155-57-286Program Listing 
Villarreal, Juan JoseMarco Aldi 1155-17-589Program Listing 
Vinnedge, Anna K 1155-97-552Program Listing 
Vraciu, Adela Andrew Kustin, Rebecca R.G. 1155-13-445Program Listing 
Vritsiou, Beatrice-Helen Han Huang, Boaz Slomka, Tomasz Tkocz 1155-52-499Program Listing 
Vuletic, Mirjana  1155-60-226Program Listing 
Wagner, Ian Madeline Dawsey, Ken Ono 1155-11-291Program Listing 
Wake, Preston  1155-11-111Program Listing 
Wan, Jinkui Weiqiang Wang 1155-20-411Program Listing 
Wang, Fei Igor Kukavica, Vlad Vicol 1155-35-217Program Listing 
Wang, Jane Sunrose Shrestha 1155-37-342Program Listing 
Wang, Jin  1155-92-136Program Listing 
Wang, Jing Fabrice Baudoin, Nizar Demni 1155-60-316Program Listing 
Wang, Junshi Yan Ren, George Lauder, Haibo Dong 1155-76-623Program Listing 
Wang, Yue Gexin Yu 1155-05-483Program Listing 
Wang, Yusu  1155-68-222Program Listing 
Wang, Zhenfu Zebang Shen 1155-35-139Program Listing 
Warrington, Gregory S.Jeffrey Buzas 1155-91-354Program Listing 
Warrington, Gregory S.Nicholas Loehr 1155-05-357Program Listing 
Washington, Lawrence C 1155-11-175Program Listing 
Webb, Glenn FPierre Magal, Yixiang Wu 1155-92-524Program Listing 
Webb, Peter  1155-18-591Program Listing 
Weigandt, Anna Zachary Hamaker, Oliver Pechenik, David Speyer 1155-05-128Program Listing 
Weighill, Thomas Moon Duchin, Tom Needham 1155-68-91Program Listing 
Westerland, Craig Alexander Berglund, Gregory Michel, TriThang Tran 1155-55-482Program Listing 
Westlund, Erik EJennifer Vandenbussche 1155-05-223Program Listing 
Wheelen, Hannah E 1155-00-370Program Listing 
Wheeler, Ashley Jessica Sidman, Will Traves 1155-13-610Program Listing 
Wigal, Michael Xingxing Yu 1155-05-614Program Listing 
Wilbert, Arik Neil Saunders 1155-17-399Program Listing 
Willett, Rufus  1155-19-259Program Listing 
Willis, Michael Ciprian Manolescu, Marco Marengon, Sucharit Sarkar 1155-57-46Program Listing 
Wilson, Andy Brendon Rhoades 1155-05-161Program Listing 
Wilson, Evan Angelo Bianchi 1155-16-587Program Listing 
Wolfson, Jesse  1155-19-560Program Listing 
Wong, C.-M. MichaelAliakbar Daemi, Tye Lidman, David Vela-Vick 1155-57-322Program Listing 
Wu, Yixiang Shanshan Chen, Junping Shi, Zhisheng Shuai 1155-92-513Program Listing 
Xiao, Yang  1155-51-293Program Listing 
Xiao, Yanyu  1155-92-603Program Listing 
Xing, Yulong Zheng Sun 1155-65-115Program Listing 
Yacoubou Djima, Karamatou Linda Ness, Melanie Weber, Patricia Medina 1155-58-186Program Listing 
Yang, Guang  1155-60-364Program Listing 
Ye, Dong Chris Stephens 1155-05-457Program Listing 
Yhee, F. C. 1155-13-127Program Listing 
Yip, Martha Alex Chandler, Radmila Sazdanovic, Salvatore Stella 1155-05-122Program Listing 
Yue, Haitian Yu Deng, Andrea Nahmod 1155-35-266Program Listing 
Yue, Pengtao Jiaqi Zhang 1155-76-412Program Listing 
Zabrocki, Mike Rosa Orellana 1155-05-330Program Listing 
Zhang, Qingtian John Hunter, Jingyang Shu 1155-35-238Program Listing 
Zhang, Ruixiang Larry Guth, Hong Wang 1155-42-578Program Listing 
Zhang, Wei Junshi Wang, Haibo Dong 1155-76-327Program Listing 
Zhang, Xu Cuiyu He 1155-65-93Program Listing 
Zhong, Changlong Rebecca Goldin 1155-14-124Program Listing 
Zhong, Ming Jason Miller, Mauro Maggioni 1155-34-450Program Listing 
Zhu, Feng  1155-22-104Program Listing 
Zhuang, Qiao Slimane Adjerid, Tao Lin 1155-65-80Program Listing 
Ziegler, Uta  1155-57-335Program Listing 
Zou, Hao Eric Sharpe, Wei Gu 1155-81-208Program Listing 
Zuiddam, Jeroen Swastik Kopparty, Guy Moshkovitz 1155-14-168Program Listing 
Zvavitch, Artem Matthieu Fradelizi, Mokshay Madiman 1155-52-261Program Listing