AMS Virtual Sectional Meetings

 

AMS Sectional Meeting Presenters

Current as of Friday, May 7, 2021 03:30:53



Spring Western Sectional Meeting (formerly at San Francisco State University)

  • now meeting virtually, PDT (hosted by the American Mathematical Society)
  • May 1-2, 2021 (Saturday - Sunday)
  • Meeting #1167

Associate Secretary for the AMS Scientific Program:

Michel L Lapidus, AMS lapidus@math.ucr.edu

 

AMS 2021 Spring Sectional Meetings will be held VIRTUALLY on the originally planned dates. Further details will be posted as soon as they are available. Send questions to meet@ams.org.

NOTE: The following material has been posted without being proofread in order to provide you with the most current information.

Links to abstracts will be available approximately two weeks (for sectional meetings) to six weeks (for national meetings) after the abstracts deadline.

Abstracts are presented in PDF Format and should be read with Adobe Acrobat Reader which may be downloaded for free.

PresenterCo-author(s)Abstract
Abrams, Lowell Lindsey-Kay Lauderdale 1167-05-98Program Listing 
Acharya, Ananta Nalin Fonseka, Juan Quiroa, Ratnasingham Shivaji 1167-35-165Program Listing 
Aduddell, Rebekah J. 1167-18-68Program Listing 
Akech, Daniel  1167-47-277Program Listing 
Akpinar, Nil-Jana Maria De-Arteaga, Alexandra Chouldechova 1167-00-134Program Listing 
Aksoy, Asuman G.Yunied Puig 1167-47-95Program Listing 
Al Hamdani, Summer  1167-11-88Program Listing 
Alman, Josh Virginia Vassilevska Williams 1167-68-251Program Listing 
Antoniouk, Alexandra  1167-35-91Program Listing 
Anway, Tyler Dean 1167-13-337Program Listing 
Arana-Herrera, Francisco  1167-51-181Program Listing 
Arbesfeld, Noah Yakov Kononov 1167-14-227Program Listing 
Assaf, Sami Sam Armon, Grant Bowling, Henry Ehrhard 1167-05-67Program Listing 
Athreya, Jayadev SiddhantaChristopher Jett, Gregory Larnell, Belin Tsinnajinnie, Luz Valoyes-Chávez 1167-00-183Program Listing 
Babenko, Vira Vladyslav Babenko 1167-46-330Program Listing 
Balibanu, Ana Silvia 1167-14-289Program Listing 
Ball, Joseph A 1167-47-99Program Listing 
Bandyopadhyay, Shalmali B Delgado, M Chhetri, N Mavinga, R Pardo 1167-35-313Program Listing 
Bapat, Asilata Anand Deopurkar, Anthony Licata 1167-18-262Program Listing 
Barany, Michael J 1167-01-237Program Listing 
Barnard, Emily Eric Hanson 1167-05-317Program Listing 
Bastidas, Jose  1167-05-106Program Listing 
Basu, Sudeshna Susmita Seal 1167-46-15Program Listing 
Baur, Karin  1167-16-166Program Listing 
Berkesch, Christine Roberto Barrera, Laura Matusevich 1167-13-150Program Listing 
Berkolaiko, Gregory Lior Alon, Ram Band 1167-58-86Program Listing 
Berrizbeitia, Ana Elena 1167-16-160Program Listing 
Bloomquist, Angelica Naveen Vaidya 1167-92-274Program Listing 
Boixeda Alvarez, Pablo  1167-22-296Program Listing 
Boocher, Adam  1167-13-127Program Listing 
Booms, Caitlyn WDaniel Erman, Jay Yang 1167-13-81Program Listing 
Bourni, T M Langford, G Tinaglia 1167-53-23Program Listing 
Boyd, Rachael Richard Hepworth 1167-16-168Program Listing 
Bruce, Juliette  1167-14-11Program Listing 
Burdick, Bradley Lewis 1167-53-64Program Listing 
Burkhardt-Guim, Paula  1167-53-158Program Listing 
Carfì, David  1167-70-230Program Listing 
Castillo, Federico J Labbe, A Padrol, E Philippe 1167-05-197Program Listing 
Cepek, Anna  1167-57-53Program Listing 
Chari, Vyjayanthi  1167-17-236Program Listing 
Chavez, Joanna Trinidad 1167-00-155Program Listing 
Chen, Qiyao Yichao Chen, Jonathan Gross 1167-05-159Program Listing 
Chen, Thomas Y 1167-86-342Program Listing 
Chen, Tsao-Hsien Bao Chau Ngo 1167-22-186Program Listing 
Chen, Yichao Xuhui Peng, Jinliang Zhang 1167-05-24Program Listing 
Cheskidov, Alexey Xiaoyutao Luo 1167-35-310Program Listing 
Chi, Jingren  1167-14-145Program Listing 
Chindris, Calin I 1167-15-35Program Listing 
Chmutov, Sergei  1167-05-31Program Listing 
Chodosh, Otis  1167-51-8Program Listing 
Chodosh, Otis  1167-53-17Program Listing 
Chow, Bennett  1167-53-4Program Listing 
Cladek, Laura TTerence Tao 1167-42-270Program Listing 
Cochrane, Robert  1167-15-174Program Listing 
Collins, Brett  1167-16-214Program Listing 
Conder, Marston D E 1167-57-32Program Listing 
Conlon, Ronan JAlix Deruelle 1167-53-264Program Listing 
Conner, Austin D 1167-15-324Program Listing 
Cooke, Juliet  1167-18-327Program Listing 
Cremaschi, Tommaso Andrew Yarmola, José Rodriguez Migueles 1167-57-112Program Listing 
Dastidar, Jeshu  1167-05-261Program Listing 
Davies, James Florian Pfender, Carsten Thomassen 1167-05-13Program Listing 
De Lellis, Camillo  1167-35-58Program Listing 
Derksen, Harm Visu Makam, Michael Walter 1167-15-234Program Listing 
Dervan, Ruadhaí  1167-53-163Program Listing 
Diaz, Yariana Ryan Kinser, Cody Gilbert 1167-16-232Program Listing 
Dobson, Shanna  1167-11-1Program Listing 
Dobson, Shanna  1167-11-177Program Listing 
Dong, Hongjie Timur Yastrzhembskiy 1167-35-161Program Listing 
Dranowski, Anne Elie Casbi, Joel Kamnitzer 1167-05-243Program Listing 
Dranowski, Anne Joel Kamnitzer, Balazs Elek, Calder Morton-Ferguson, Tanny Libman 1167-06-255Program Listing 
Dranowski, Anne Roger Bai, Joel Kamnitzer 1167-15-256Program Listing 
Edmonds, Ranthony A.C.Austin Antoniou, Bethany Kubik, Christopher O’Neill, Shannon Talbott 1167-13-329Program Listing 
Ellingham, Mark Blake Dunshee, Joanna Ellis-Monaghan 1167-05-25Program Listing 
Ellis-Monaghan, Joanna A.Mark Ellingham 1167-05-143Program Listing 
Ercan, Ramazan Tuncay Aktosun 1167-81-258Program Listing 
Evans, Heather D.Katherine Beckett 1167-97-309Program Listing 
Farrelly, Colleen Molloy 1167-00-124Program Listing 
Ferguson, Trevor M 1167-11-263Program Listing 
Fillman, Jake David Damanik, Darren Ong, Zhenghe Zhang 1167-47-120Program Listing 
Fischbacher, Christoph  1167-82-219Program Listing 
Forman, Yakir Tom VandenBoom 1167-37-297Program Listing 
Fortier Bourque, Maxime Bram Petri 1167-51-225Program Listing 
Fouli, Louiza Huy Hà, Susan Morey 1167-13-206Program Listing 
Freed, Rod A. 1167-60-79Program Listing 
Futer, David Jessica Purcell, Saul Schleimer 1167-57-121Program Listing 
Garli Hevage, Isanka Akif Ibraguimov 1167-35-187Program Listing 
Ge, Lingrui  1167-37-281Program Listing 
Gibbons, Courtney RChiara Bondi, Yuye Ke, Spencer Martin, Shrunal Pothagoni, Andrew Stelzer 1167-13-156Program Listing 
Gilbert, Cody Matthew 1167-16-239Program Listing 
Gill, Tepper L 1167-81-22Program Listing 
Goerner, Matthias Robert Haraway, III, Neil Hoffman, Maria Trnkova 1167-57-271Program Listing 
Gonzalez, Nicolle Matt Hogancamp 1167-18-280Program Listing 
Greenfeld, Rachel  1167-05-319Program Listing 
Gross, Jonathan LThomas Tucker 1167-05-47Program Listing 
Grosse-Erdmann, Karl Antonio Bonilla 1167-47-56Program Listing 
Gunningham, Sam Pavel Safronov 1167-55-180Program Listing 
Gwaltney, Ethan Benjamin Eichinger, Milivoje Lukić 1167-34-119Program Listing 
Hadwin, Donald W. 1167-47-139Program Listing 
Haffter, Silja  1167-35-130Program Listing 
Halacheva, Iva Allen Knutson, Paul Zinn-Justin 1167-18-253Program Listing 
Halacheva, Iva Tony Licata, Ivan Losev, Oded Yacobi 1167-05-252Program Listing 
Hambrook, Kyle Huijun Yu 1167-42-303Program Listing 
Han, Rui  1167-47-188Program Listing 
Hartglass, Michael Roberto Hernandez Palomares 1167-46-302Program Listing 
Higashitani, Akihiro  1167-05-89Program Listing 
Hoffer, Will  1167-51-151Program Listing 
Hoffman, Neil RDavid Futer, Emily Hamilton 1167-57-149Program Listing 
Huang, Hang J Landsberg, Austin Conner 1167-15-246Program Listing 
Hudgins, Tori Jon Harrison 1167-81-108Program Listing 
Huggett, Stephen  1167-05-142Program Listing 
Huszar, Alana Harm Derksen 1167-15-170Program Listing 
Ignatova, M.  1167-35-34Program Listing 
Iosevich, Alex Ayla Gafni, Emmett Wyman 1167-42-299Program Listing 
Iseli, Annina Mario Bonk, Mikhail Hlushchanka 1167-37-276Program Listing 
Iyer, Sameer Nader Masmoudi 1167-35-9Program Listing 
Jauslin, Ian Eric Carlen, Markus Holzmann, Elliott Lieb 1167-82-279Program Listing 
Jiang, Zhi  1167-15-92Program Listing 
Jin, X. Q. Yan, X. Guo 1167-05-162Program Listing 
Jin, Xin  1167-22-48Program Listing 
Jing, Wu Hoger Ghahramani 1167-47-109Program Listing 
Jones, Gareth A.Alexander Zvonkin 1167-05-71Program Listing 
Jordan, Joshua Mario Garcia-Fernandez, Jeffery Streets 1167-53-242Program Listing 
Kanstrup, Tina  1167-14-257Program Listing 
Kebe, Malick Berlinda Batista, Drew Dickenson, Katharine Gurski, Naomi Rankin 1167-92-27Program Listing 
Kelliher, James PGung-Min Gie, Anna Mazzucato 1167-76-265Program Listing 
Kinser, Ryan Pavel Etingof, Chelsea Walton 1167-18-167Program Listing 
Klein, Patricia Anna Weigandt 1167-13-208Program Listing 
Klein, Patricia Jenna Rajchgot 1167-13-176Program Listing 
Kline, Daniel Calin Chindris 1167-16-213Program Listing 
Ko, Hankyung  1167-17-30Program Listing 
Kochubei, Anatoly N. 1167-47-39Program Listing 
Kocic, Sasa  1167-81-323Program Listing 
Kornell, Andre Bert Lindenhovius, Michael Mislove 1167-47-343Program Listing 
Kraisler, Joseph E 1167-81-318Program Listing 
Kriventsov, Dennis  1167-35-40Program Listing 
Kuchment, Peter Jari Taskinen 1167-35-314Program Listing 
Kujawa, Jonathan Brian Boe 1167-17-66Program Listing 
La, Joonhyun  1167-35-36Program Listing 
Lai, Chun-Kit Angel Cruz, Malabika Pramanik 1167-28-338Program Listing 
Lai, Yi  1167-53-3Program Listing 
Landry, Therese Michel Lapidus, Frederic Latremoliere 1167-46-72Program Listing 
Landsberg, Joseph M 1167-14-233Program Listing 
Lapidus, Michel L. 1167-11-221Program Listing 
Lapidus, Michel L. 1167-46-249Program Listing 
Le, Uyen HOlgur Celikbas, Hiroki Matsui 1167-13-57Program Listing 
Lee, Kyu-Hwan Kyungyong Lee, Matthew Mills 1167-16-152Program Listing 
Letzter, Gail Siddhartha Sahi, Hadi Salmasian 1167-17-118Program Listing 
Levinson, Jake Brooke Ullery 1167-13-209Program Listing 
Lewis, Monica Eric Canton 1167-13-198Program Listing 
Li, Jialun  1167-42-226Program Listing 
Li, Linfeng Juhi Jang, Igor Kukavica 1167-35-316Program Listing 
Li, Wei Robert Lipton, Matthias Maier 1167-35-132Program Listing 
Li, Yanyan Zhuolun Yang 1167-35-210Program Listing 
Li, Yiqiang  1167-17-182Program Listing 
Li, Yu Sam Evens 1167-14-269Program Listing 
Lindo, Haydee  1167-13-307Program Listing 
Lindo, Haydee H Dao 1167-13-306Program Listing 
Linowitz, Benjamin  1167-57-14Program Listing 
Lo, Irene Y 1167-91-305Program Listing 
Lopez, Rafael  1167-53-20Program Listing 
Lu, Zhiqin  1167-58-136Program Listing 
Lukic, Milivoje Roman Bessonov, Peter Yuditskii 1167-47-273Program Listing 
Luong, Jack Khang Tran 1167-30-334Program Listing 
Lutz, Frank H 1167-57-201Program Listing 
Maddox, Kyle LoganLance Miller 1167-13-78Program Listing 
Mallory, Devlin  1167-14-82Program Listing 
Mansour, Toufik Jonathan Gross, Thomas Tucker 1167-05-144Program Listing 
Mantoulidis, Christos Otis Chodosh, Kyeongsu Choi, Felix Schulze 1167-53-80Program Listing 
Mantzavinos, Dionyssios Alex Himonas 1167-35-311Program Listing 
Maraj, Aida  1167-14-185Program Listing 
Markin, Marat V. 1167-47-312Program Listing 
Markin, Marat V. 1167-47-93Program Listing 
Maroun, Michael  1167-46-179Program Listing 
Maroun, Michael  1167-81-178Program Listing 
Martinez Granado, Didac Dylan Thurston 1167-57-51Program Listing 
Martirosyan, Lilit Hans Wenzl 1167-17-115Program Listing 
Marx, Christoph AHengrui Zhu 1167-81-41Program Listing 
Mason, Sarah Sylvie Corteel, James Haglund, Olya Mandelshtam, Lauren Williams 1167-05-148Program Listing 
Matherne, Jacob P.June Huh, Karola Mészáros, Avery St. Dizier 1167-05-286Program Listing 
Matherne, Jacob P.Tom Braden, June Huh, Nicholas Proudfoot, Botong Wang 1167-05-284Program Listing 
Mayrand, Maxence  1167-51-344Program Listing 
Mazzucato, Anna L 1167-35-154Program Listing 
Mazzucchi, Sonia  1167-60-65Program Listing 
McCullough, Jason Zachary Mere 1167-18-54Program Listing 
McDonald, Alex K 1167-42-45Program Listing 
McDougall, Jane MSohair Abdullah, Lauren Stierman 1167-53-16Program Listing 
McReynolds, D. B. 1167-57-293Program Listing 
Mednykh, Alexander Ilya Mednykh 1167-05-96Program Listing 
Milham, Patricia  1167-55-217Program Listing 
Miller, Claudia Hamid Rahmati, Zheng Yang 1167-13-321Program Listing 
Mixer, Mark  1167-20-288Program Listing 
Moffatt, Iain Criel Merino, Steven Noble 1167-05-138Program Listing 
Mohammadi, Fatemeh  1167-05-7Program Listing 
Molter, Ursula MCarlos Cabrelli, Kathryn Hare 1167-42-254Program Listing 
Morey, Susan Susan Cooper, Sabine El Khoury, Sara Faridi, Sarah Mayes-Tang, Liana Sega, Sandra Spiroff 1167-13-111Program Listing 
Mouillé, Lawrence Miguel Domínguez-Vázquez, David González-Álvaro 1167-53-294Program Listing 
Mussa, Derege HWorkineh Shewangizaw 1167-51-291Program Listing 
Nedela, Roman  1167-05-29Program Listing 
Neupane, Kashi N 1167-97-322Program Listing 
Nguyen, Trinh Toan Nguyen 1167-35-275Program Listing 
Nikolaev, Igor V. 1167-11-42Program Listing 
Nikolaev, Igor V. 1167-55-43Program Listing 
Norton, Emily Olivier Dudas 1167-20-290Program Listing 
Novik, Isabella Hailun Zheng 1167-05-184Program Listing 
Ntekoume, Maria Rowan Killip, Monica Visan 1167-35-268Program Listing 
Ong, Darren CDavid Damanik, Shuzheng Guo 1167-47-123Program Listing 
Orellana, Rosa CMike Zabrocki 1167-05-193Program Listing 
Orellana, Rosa CMike Zabrocki 1167-16-192Program Listing 
Oswald, Amrei Ryan Kinser 1167-16-122Program Listing 
Ożański, Wojciech SZachary Bradshaw, Igor Kukavica 1167-76-335Program Listing 
Page, Janet  1167-13-267Program Listing 
Page, Janet Zhibek Kadyrsizova, Jennifer Kenkel, Jyoti Singh, Karen Smith, Adela Vraciu, Emily Witt 1167-13-218Program Listing 
Palmer, Rebekah Khanh Le 1167-51-153Program Listing 
Pan, Jianping Joseph Pappe, Wencin Poh, Anne Schilling 1167-05-62Program Listing 
Parlier, Hugo Binbin Xu 1167-57-59Program Listing 
Patle, Aarti Jyoti Singh 1167-13-21Program Listing 
Patle, Aarti Jyoti Singh 1167-13-287Program Listing 
Patton, Linda J.Mackenzie Cox, Weston Grewe, Grace Hochrein, Ilya Spitkovsky 1167-15-194Program Listing 
Petri, Bram  1167-57-189Program Listing 
Pisanski, Tomaž Thomas Tucker 1167-05-94Program Listing 
Poggi Cevallos, Bruno GiuseppeSvitlana Mayboroda 1167-35-205Program Listing 
Pongprasert, Suchada Kailash Misra 1167-17-117Program Listing 
Pospisil, Christina  1167-47-272Program Listing 
Pratt, Kevin  1167-68-326Program Listing 
Prentner, Robert  1167-00-283Program Listing 
Purcell, Jessica S.David Futer, Saul Schleimer 1167-57-114Program Listing 
Rafieipour, Asiyeh Sergio Lopez-Permouth, Isaac Owusu Mensa 1167-20-87Program Listing 
Ramkumar, Ritvik Alessio Sammartano 1167-13-212Program Listing 
Randriamaro, Hery  1167-05-83Program Listing 
Reeks, Michael Alistair Savage 1167-18-204Program Listing 
Reichenbach, Philipp Carlos Améndola, Kathlén Kohn, Anna Seigal 1167-14-133Program Listing 
Reiter, Isaac ArmandoJu Zhou 1167-11-60Program Listing 
Richardson, Adam D 1167-28-333Program Listing 
Rivera, Manuel Mahmoud Zeinalian, Felix Wierstra 1167-55-77Program Listing 
Robertson, Marcy Zsuzsanna Dancso, Iva Halacheva 1167-55-220Program Listing 
Romanov, Anna MAdam Brown 1167-22-140Program Listing 
Romanov, Anna MEmily Cliff 1167-20-141Program Listing 
Rose, David E. V.Elijah Bodish, Ben Elias, Logan Tatham 1167-17-172Program Listing 
Roychowdhury, Mrinal K 1167-37-216Program Listing 
Ruff, Oliver Gro Hovhannisyan 1167-35-301Program Listing 
Saliola, Franco Laura Colmenarejo, Rosa Orellana, Anne Schilling, Mike Zabrocki 1167-05-231Program Listing 
Salisbury, Ben Travis Scrimshaw 1167-05-248Program Listing 
Savage, Alistair Youssef Mousaaid 1167-17-85Program Listing 
Sazdanovic, Radmila Mikhail Khovanov 1167-81-190Program Listing 
Schenfisch, Anna Ryan Grady 1167-55-63Program Listing 
Schenker, Jeffrey Ramis Movassagh 1167-81-328Program Listing 
Schilling, Anne Jianping Pan, Joseph Pappe, Wencin Poh 1167-05-61Program Listing 
Schilling, Anne John Rhodes 1167-05-102Program Listing 
Schroll, Sibylle Claire Amiot, Sebastian Opper, Pierre-Guy Plamondon 1167-16-308Program Listing 
Schwartz, Ashley VKarilyn Sant, Uduak George 1167-92-336Program Listing 
Seal, Susmita Sudeshna Basu, Lakshmi Dey, Sumit Som 1167-46-50Program Listing 
Seceleanu, Alexandra Eleonore Faber, Martina Juhnke-Kubitzke, Haydee Lindo, Miller Claudia, Rebecca R.G. 1167-13-26Program Listing 
Serganova, Vera Dimitar Grantcharov 1167-17-245Program Listing 
Sharafiddinov, Rasulkhozha Sultonkhozhaevich 1167-03-129Program Listing 
Sharafiddinov, Rasulkhozha Sultonkhozhaevich 1167-03-46Program Listing 
Shipman, Stephen  1167-47-238Program Listing 
Shmerkin, Pablo  1167-42-202Program Listing 
Sideris, Thomas CSteve Shkoller, Jay Roberts 1167-35-104Program Listing 
Sinha, Dev Greg Friedman, Anibal Medina 1167-55-19Program Listing 
Siran, Jozef Sona Pavlikova 1167-20-164Program Listing 
Skelton, Joseph Yan Gu, Tài Hà 1167-13-331Program Listing 
Sobieska, Aleksandra Laura Matusevich 1167-13-75Program Listing 
Sobieska, Aleksandra Maya Banks 1167-13-76Program Listing 
Sohn, Jihoon  1167-51-304Program Listing 
Sosa Castillo, Gabriel EnriqueKuei-Nuan Lin, Sevi Kara 1167-13-295Program Listing 
Stewart, Gavin  1167-35-247Program Listing 
Sukhtaiev, Selim  1167-34-278Program Listing 
Sun, Song Alix Deruelle, Ronan Conlon 1167-53-125Program Listing 
Sun, Timothy  1167-05-70Program Listing 
Sy, Mouhamadou Xueying Yu 1167-35-244Program Listing 
Takase, Alberto  1167-37-12Program Listing 
Tanaka, Hiro Lee  1167-55-131Program Listing 
Tandon, Dr. Reena  1167-83-300Program Listing 
Tarasova, Yevgeniya  1167-13-266Program Listing 
Teitler, Zach Garritt Johns 1167-14-38Program Listing 
Telyakovskiy, Aleksey S 1167-76-340Program Listing 
Temam, Roger MKrutika Tawri 1167-35-55Program Listing 
Thomas, Timothy Ott Toomet, Alex Ramiller, Lucero Mejia, Jose Hernandez 1167-00-332Program Listing 
Todorov, Gordana Kiyoshi Igusa, Job Rock 1167-19-259Program Listing 
Torres, Juan CamiloTristram Bogart, Joao Gouveia 1167-52-173Program Listing 
Tran, Khang Gi-Sang Cheon, Tamas Forgacs, Hana Kim 1167-30-103Program Listing 
Trunk, Carsten  1167-46-325Program Listing 
Tsao, Hung-ping  1167-05-6Program Listing 
Tucker, Thomas W.Jonathan Gross 1167-05-52Program Listing 
Tymoczko, Julianna  1167-05-339Program Listing 
Vargas Pallete, Franco Maxime Fortier Bourque, Didac Martinez-Granado 1167-30-292Program Listing 
Vasseur, Alexis FLaurent Lafleche, Misha Vishik 1167-35-44Program Listing 
Vassilev, Janet Neil Epstein, Rebecca R.G. 1167-13-169Program Listing 
Vazirani, Monica Kevin Walker 1167-05-74Program Listing 
Vicol, Vlad  1167-35-298Program Listing 
Vo, Thi Hanh  1167-51-105Program Listing 
Vraciu, Adela Zhibek Kadyrsizova, Jennifer Kenkel, Janet Page, Jyoti Singh, Karen Smith, Emily Witt 1167-13-146Program Listing 
Wang, Lu Jacob Bernstein 1167-53-84Program Listing 
Wang, Shouhong Tian Ma 1167-82-37Program Listing 
Watkins, Mark E. 1167-05-113Program Listing 
Weekes, Alex Joel Kamnitzer, Khoa Pham 1167-14-147Program Listing 
Wegner, Sven A. 1167-46-18Program Listing 
Wei, Guofang Lina Chen 1167-53-128Program Listing 
Weinstein, Madeleine Kristian Ranestad, Paul Breiding 1167-14-110Program Listing 
Wheeler, Ashley KJessica Sidman, Will Traves 1167-13-228Program Listing 
Wiebe, Amy Niklas Livchitz, Büşra Sert 1167-05-191Program Listing 
Wierstra, Felix  1167-55-229Program Listing 
Wiesner, Emilie Ryan Moruzzi, Matthew Ondrus 1167-17-126Program Listing 
Wilbert, Arik Jens Eberhardt, Grégoire Naisse 1167-17-196Program Listing 
Wilbert, Arik Neil Saunders 1167-14-195Program Listing 
Williams II, Dwight AndersonJonas Hartwig 1167-16-282Program Listing 
Winger, Aris B 1167-97-315Program Listing 
Wolfson, Jesse Chris Rogers 1167-22-211Program Listing 
Wu, Jiahong  1167-35-241Program Listing 
Xu, Hang Peter Ebenfelt, Ming Xiao 1167-32-199Program Listing 
Xu, Tianyuan R. Green 1167-05-157Program Listing 
Xue, Lei  1167-05-260Program Listing 
Yan, Qi  1167-20-33Program Listing 
Yang, Jincheng Alexis Vasseur 1167-35-2Program Listing 
Yang, Paul Sun-Yung Chang, Eden Prywes 1167-53-175Program Listing 
Yang, Tongou Jianhui Li 1167-42-203Program Listing 
Yao, Yao Alexander Kiselev 1167-35-107Program Listing 
Yhee, Farrah C 1167-13-250Program Listing 
Yin, Mei  1167-82-171Program Listing 
Young, Matthew B. 1167-18-69Program Listing 
Yue, Haitian Yu Deng, Andrea Nahmod 1167-35-73Program Listing 
Zahl, Joshua  1167-42-200Program Listing 
Zakharevich, Inna I 1167-18-101Program Listing 
Zhang, Shiwen Wei Wang 1167-47-215Program Listing 
Zhang, Zhenghe Artur Avila, David Damanik 1167-37-224Program Listing 
Zhao, Yue  1167-05-97Program Listing 
Zheng, Shijun Ting-Jian Luo 1167-35-49Program Listing 
Zhu, Jieru Georgia Benkart, Rekha Biswal, Ellen Kirkman, Van Nguyen 1167-16-137Program Listing 
Zhu, Jieru Jonathan Kujawa, Yiqiang Li 1167-16-223Program Listing 
Zhu, Jieru Mee Seong Im 1167-16-116Program Listing 
Zhu, Xiaowen Simon Becker 1167-37-285Program Listing 
Zuiddam, Jeroen  1167-15-235Program Listing