AMS Virtual Sectional Meetings

 

AMS Sectional Meeting Presenters

Current as of Saturday, October 30, 2021 03:31:16



Fall Western Sectional Meeting (formerly at University of New Mexico)

  • now meeting virtually, PDT (hosted by the American Mathematical Society)
  • October 23-24, 2021 (Saturday - Sunday)
  • Meeting #1172

Associate Secretary for the AMS Scientific Program:

Michel L Lapidus, AMS lapidus@math.ucr.edu

 

NOTE: The following material has been posted without being proofread in order to provide you with the most current information.

Links to abstracts will be available approximately two weeks (for sectional meetings) to six weeks (for national meetings) after the abstracts deadline.

Abstracts are presented in PDF Format and should be read with Adobe Acrobat Reader which may be downloaded for free.

PresenterCo-author(s)Abstract
Accomazzo, Natalia F Di Plinio, P. Hagelstein, I. Parissis, L. Roncal 1172-42-140Program Listing 
Acharyya, Soumyadip Sudip Acharyya, Atasi Debray, Rakesh Bharati 1172-16-307Program Listing 
Alama, Stan Lorena Aguirre Salazar, Lia Bronsard 1172-35-122Program Listing 
Alexanderian, Alen  1172-65-293Program Listing 
Allman, Elizabeth S. 1172-92-287Program Listing 
Almousa, Ayah Anton Dochtermann, Benjamin Smith 1172-13-85Program Listing 
Alpan, Gökalp  1172-41-45Program Listing 
Alver, Sarah K.Guoyi Zhang 1172-62-36Program Listing 
An, Zhongshan Michael Anderson 1172-53-183Program Listing 
Anderson, Theresa C.Bingyang Hu 1172-42-29Program Listing 
Andrey, Glubokov  1172-19-204Program Listing 
Andrievskii, Vladimir  1172-41-26Program Listing 
Atnip, Jason Gary Froyland, Cecilia Gonzalez-Tokman, Sandro Vaienti 1172-37-321Program Listing 
Bakshi, Rhea Palak  1172-57-147Program Listing 
Balk, Alexander M. 1172-85-90Program Listing 
Banos, Hector Elizabeth Allman, John Rhodes 1172-92-288Program Listing 
Barnard, Roger WKendall Richards 1172-30-141Program Listing 
Barron, Alex  1172-42-144Program Listing 
Bastide, Paul Claudia Solís-Lemus, Ricardo Kriebel, K. Sparks, Cécile Ané 1172-62-269Program Listing 
Basu, Sudeshna Susmita Seal 1172-46-12Program Listing 
Bates, Peter WGiorgio Fusco, Georgia Karali 1172-35-142Program Listing 
Belmont, Eva Katsumi Shimomura 1172-55-300Program Listing 
Bickel, Kelly Brett Wick, Taneli Korhonen 1172-47-67Program Listing 
Biermann, Jennifer Hernán de Alba, Federico Galetto, Satoshi Murai, Uwe Nagel, Augustine O’Keefe, Tim Römer, Alexandra Seceleanu 1172-13-250Program Listing 
Bisui, Sankhaneel Eloísa Grifo, Huy Hà, Thái Nguy$ễ$n 1172-14-260Program Listing 
Blair, Matthew D. 1172-41-71Program Listing 
Borcea, Liliana Josselin Garnier, Alexander Mamonov, Joern Zimmerling 1172-35-130Program Listing 
Borger, James M. 1172-11-237Program Listing 
Bortz, Simon  1172-42-46Program Listing 
Branzei, Simina Jiawei Li 1172-68-357Program Listing 
Bronsard, Lia Stan Alama, XinYang Lu, Chong Wang 1172-35-41Program Listing 
Burciu, Sebastian M. 1172-16-233Program Listing 
Burgstaller, Bernhard  1172-19-69Program Listing 
Cahill, Jameson  1172-42-325Program Listing 
Carrick, Christian  1172-55-49Program Listing 
Casey, Stephen D. 1172-41-64Program Listing 
Chan, C-Y. JeanChristine Berkesch, Patricia Klein, Laura Matusevich, Janet Page, Janet Vassilev 1172-13-218Program Listing 
Chandra, Subhash Syed Abbas 1172-28-129Program Listing 
Chang, Alan Marianna Csörnyei 1172-28-57Program Listing 
Chen, Jianing Yiwei Wang, Lijun Zhang, Mingji Zhang 1172-37-171Program Listing 
Chen, Xuemei Jing Qin 1172-65-273Program Listing 
Cho, Gunhee  1172-53-77Program Listing 
Christensen, Jens Gerlach 1172-41-243Program Listing 
Christensen, Ole Marzieh Hasannasab 1172-42-58Program Listing 
Christiansen, Jacob S. 1172-30-235Program Listing 
Chuaqui, Martin  1172-30-139Program Listing 
Chung, Daewon  1172-42-37Program Listing 
Chung, Juhoon  1172-65-328Program Listing 
Cipriani, Fabio E.G.Daniele Giodo, Tommaso Isola, Jean-Luc Sauvageot 1172-46-339Program Listing 
Collins-Woodfin, Elizabeth Jinho Baik, Pierre Le Doussal, Hao Wu 1172-60-346Program Listing 
Colonna, Flavia Munirah Aljuaid 1172-30-161Program Listing 
Contreras, Andres A.Robert Jerrard 1172-35-354Program Listing 
Cooper, Susan M.Sabine El Khoury, Sara Faridi, Sarah Mayes-Tang, Susan Morey, Liana Sega, Sandra Spiroff 1172-13-272Program Listing 
Copeland, Daniel  1172-20-332Program Listing 
Costantini, Alessandra Kyle Maddox, Lance Miller 1172-13-182Program Listing 
Culiuc, Amalia Wei Chen, Francesco Di Plinio, Michael Lacey, Yumeng Ou 1172-26-148Program Listing 
Curtis, Christopher W 1172-76-229Program Listing 
Cyr, Eric C.Gordon Moon 1172-65-330Program Listing 
Dabkowski, M. K.Cheyu Wu 1172-57-344Program Listing 
De Carli, Laura Julian Edward 1172-46-188Program Listing 
Dhankhar, Ritu Prasanna Kumar 1172-30-2Program Listing 
Di Plinio, Francesco Ioannis Parissis 1172-42-172Program Listing 
DiPasquale, Michael Jessica Sidman, Will Traves 1172-13-210Program Listing 
Dobson, Shanna  1172-14-10Program Listing 
Dock, Chris Radu Balan 1172-42-226Program Listing 
Dong, Hongjie Yanyan Li, Zhuolun Zhang 1172-35-89Program Listing 
Dong, Xin Bun Wong 1172-32-206Program Listing 
Drabkin, Benjamin Alexandra Seceleanu 1172-13-248Program Listing 
Drozdov, Dmitry Andrei Tetenov 1172-28-320Program Listing 
Du, Hengrong  1172-35-86Program Listing 
Durcik, Polona Lenka Slavíková, Christoph Thiele 1172-42-194Program Listing 
Dyachenko, Sergey A.Alexander Dyachenko, Vladimir Zakharov 1172-76-286Program Listing 
Eceizabarrena, Daniel Felipe Ponce-Vanegas 1172-42-84Program Listing 
Eisenberg, Robert  1172-92-213Program Listing 
Enescu, Florian Alan Dills 1172-13-74Program Listing 
Epstein, Neil  1172-13-268Program Listing 
Etingof, Pavel Kevin Coulembier, Victor Ostrik 1172-18-180Program Listing 
Faridani, Adel Hussain Al-Hammali 1172-42-175Program Listing 
Fatkullin, Ibrahim  1172-60-326Program Listing 
Fickus, Matthew  1172-42-42Program Listing 
Flock, Taryn C.Betsy Stovall 1172-42-158Program Listing 
Fuehr, Hartmut  1172-43-231Program Listing 
Furst, Veronika Howard Grotts 1172-42-78Program Listing 
Galindo, Cesar Corey Jones 1172-18-179Program Listing 
Gauthier, Paul M.Mohammad Shirazi 1172-31-285Program Listing 
Gelca, Razvan Shamon Almeida 1172-57-214Program Listing 
Gholizadeh Hamidi, Samaneh  1172-32-319Program Listing 
Giannakis, Dimitrios  1172-58-322Program Listing 
Giorgini, Andrea  1172-35-254Program Listing 
Gkioulekas, Eleftherios  1172-76-5Program Listing 
Golovaty, Dmitry Alberto Montero, Daniel Spirn 1172-35-136Program Listing 
Gonzalez, Nicolle Matt Hogancamp 1172-05-343Program Listing 
Greenfeld, Rachel Terence Tao 1172-51-205Program Listing 
Grifo, Eloísa Sankhaneel Bisui, Tài Hà, Thái Nguy$ễ$n 1172-13-217Program Listing 
Grubb, Thomas Kiran Kedlaya, James Upton 1172-11-216Program Listing 
Gwaltney, Ethan Benjamin Eichinger, Milivoje Lukić 1172-34-191Program Listing 
Ha, Tai Thai Nguyen 1172-13-189Program Listing 
Hadwin, Donald W.Wenjing Liu 1172-46-87Program Listing 
Halacheva, Iva Zsuzsanna Dancso, Marcy Robertson 1172-22-275Program Listing 
Han, Qi Wei Chen 1172-32-15Program Listing 
Han, Xiaoying Meiyu Sui, Yejuan Wang, Peter Kloeden 1172-39-150Program Listing 
Harbourne, Brian  1172-14-124Program Listing 
Harizanov, Valentina Keshav Srinivasan 1172-03-184Program Listing 
Harris, Isaac  1172-35-61Program Listing 
Hera, Kornelia Tamas Keleti, Andras Mathe 1172-28-159Program Listing 
Hill, Justin R. 1172-46-6Program Listing 
Hoffer, Will  1172-30-203Program Listing 
Housden, Jr., Robert C. 1172-55-351Program Listing 
Hu, Qian  1172-54-106Program Listing 
Huang, Hongdi Van Nguyen, Charlotte Ure, Kent Vashaw, Padmini Veerapen, Xingting Wang 1172-16-312Program Listing 
Huang, Juntao Yong Liu, Yuan Liu, Zhanjing Tao, Wei Guo, Yingda Cheng 1172-65-221Program Listing 
Huang, Lan-Hsuan Zhongshan An 1172-53-81Program Listing 
Huang, Tao Huajun Gong, Changyou Wang 1172-35-24Program Listing 
Huang, Weiyan  1172-42-23Program Listing 
Hughes, Mark Amy Eubanks, Jared Slone 1172-54-13Program Listing 
Hur, Vera Mikyoung  1172-35-292Program Listing 
Huston, Peter Jessica Christian, David Green, David Penneys 1172-81-263Program Listing 
Ibarra, Dionne F.Rhea Palak Bakshi, Sujoy Mukherjee, Jozef Przytycki 1172-57-173Program Listing 
Ichiba, Tomoyuki  1172-60-329Program Listing 
Isralowitz, Joshua Blair Davey 1172-35-345Program Listing 
Jadamba, Baasansuren  1172-49-259Program Listing 
Jang, Hyun Chul Pengzi Miao 1172-53-105Program Listing 
Jeffries, Jack Anurag Singh 1172-13-280Program Listing 
Jha, Sangita Saurabh Verma 1172-28-97Program Listing 
Jing, Wu Behrooz Fadaee, Hoger Ghahramani 1172-47-249Program Listing 
Jones, Corey Marcel Bischoff 1172-18-241Program Listing 
Joo, Sookyung Carlos Garcia-Cervera, Tiziana Giorgi 1172-35-96Program Listing 
Jorgensen, Palle Feng Tian 1172-28-3Program Listing 
Kauffman, Louis H. 1172-57-163Program Listing 
Kemp, Dóminique  1172-42-33Program Listing 
King, Emily J.Dustin Mixon, Shayne Waldron 1172-41-123Program Listing 
Kocik, Jerzy  1172-51-208Program Listing 
Kong, Hana Jia Eva Belmont, Dan Isaksen 1172-55-100Program Listing 
Kornelson, K. A. Aldroubi, L. Huang, I. Krishtal 1172-42-350Program Listing 
Korotkevich, A. O.J. Banks, T. Buckmaster, G. Kovacic, J. Shatah 1172-78-279Program Listing 
Kraus, Daniela Daniel Pohl 1172-30-125Program Listing 
Kryvonos, Liudmyla  1172-41-91Program Listing 
Kuffner, Marie Jose Saad 1172-42-48Program Listing 
Lai, Rongjie  1172-68-176Program Listing 
Lakoba, Taras  1172-81-274Program Listing 
Laugesen, Richard S. 1172-31-38Program Listing 
Le, Thu Thi AnhDinh-Liem Nguyen, Trung Truong, Hayden Schmidt 1172-35-193Program Listing 
Le, Thuy T. 1172-35-35Program Listing 
Lee, Fizay-Noah  1172-76-92Program Listing 
Lemvig, Jakob  1172-42-240Program Listing 
Lewis, James  1172-13-101Program Listing 
Lewis, James  1172-13-103Program Listing 
Lewis, Monica  1172-13-228Program Listing 
Li, Chi  1172-53-82Program Listing 
Li, Ji  1172-43-131Program Listing 
Li, Qin Leonardo Zepeda-Nunez, Tan Bui, Steve Wright, Ke Chen 1172-65-83Program Listing 
Li, Wen Kyung Ha, Ghulam Destgeer, Mengxing Ouyang, Dino Di Carlo, Andrea Bertozzi 1172-76-315Program Listing 
Li, Zongyi  1172-65-359Program Listing 
Linz, Simone Steven Kelk, Georgios Stamoulis, Wim van Wersch 1172-05-225Program Listing 
Liu, Jingbo Qi Han 1172-11-16Program Listing 
Liu, Pei  1172-92-212Program Listing 
Lomonaco, Samuel J. 1172-57-262Program Listing 
Lorent, Andrew Guanying Peng 1172-49-177Program Listing 
Lu, Xinyang  1172-35-146Program Listing 
Lukas, Andre  1172-58-256Program Listing 
Lushnikov, Pavel M.Natalia Vladimirova 1172-76-334Program Listing 
Ma, Lina Xiaofeng Yang, Matthew McCurdy 1172-65-291Program Listing 
Ma, Linquan Pham Quy 1172-13-30Program Listing 
Mainellis, Erik  1172-17-8Program Listing 
Makaruk, Hanna  1172-22-4Program Listing 
Maldague, D. L. Guth, Y. Fu 1172-42-219Program Listing 
Maldonado, Diego  1172-35-110Program Listing 
Mantero, Paolo Cleto Miranda-Neto, Uwe Nagel 1172-13-60Program Listing 
Mariano, Phanuel Sayan Banerjee, Fabrice Baudoin, Maria Gordina 1172-58-341Program Listing 
Markin, Marat V. 1172-47-301Program Listing 
Martin, Gaven J.Cong Yao 1172-30-282Program Listing 
Mashreghi, Javad Thomas Ransford 1172-30-50Program Listing 
Massopust, Peter R. 1172-37-52Program Listing 
Mena, Dario A.Robert Kesler, Michael Lacey 1172-42-255Program Listing 
Menyuk, Curtis R.Logan Courtright, Zhen Qi, Shaokang Wang 1172-78-51Program Listing 
Migliore, Juan Uwe Nagel, Hal Schenck 1172-13-22Program Listing 
Miller, Lance EdwardAlexandru Buium 1172-11-290Program Listing 
Milton, Graeme W.Ornella Mattei, Mihai Putinar 1172-35-19Program Listing 
Misiats, Oleksandr Oleksandr Stanzhytskyi, Ihsan Topaloglu 1172-35-104Program Listing 
Mixer, Mark Samuel Gutmann, Steven Morrow 1172-60-20Program Listing 
Mixon, Dustin G. 1172-15-245Program Listing 
Mofidi, Hamid Weishi Liu 1172-34-253Program Listing 
Mohamed, Abdelrahman Dimiter Vassilev 1172-53-62Program Listing 
Montaño, Jonathan Alessandro De Stefani, Luis Núñez-Betancourt 1172-13-289Program Listing 
Montoya-Vega, Gabriel Rhea Bakshi, Dionne Ibarra, J. Przytycki, Deborah Weeks 1172-55-247Program Listing 
Moraes, Jean Carlo  1172-43-155Program Listing 
Morrow, Jackson S.Adrian Iovita, Alexandru Zaharescu 1172-11-197Program Listing 
Mueller, Jennifer L. 1172-35-59Program Listing 
Mukherjee, Sujoy  1172-57-207Program Listing 
Müller, M. Y. Morales, J. Plavnik, A. Ros Camacho, A. Tabiri, C. Walton 1172-18-128Program Listing 
Munteanu, Ovidiu  1172-53-79Program Listing 
Naibo, Virginia María Jesús Carro, Carmen Ortiz-Caraballo 1172-42-40Program Listing 
Nauth, Mikhail Genady Grabarnik 1172-62-340Program Listing 
Ng, Siu-Hung  1172-20-358Program Listing 
Nguyen, Loc H. 1172-35-9Program Listing 
Nguyen, Thai Thanh  1172-13-120Program Listing 
Nguyen, Thai Thanh  1172-13-121Program Listing 
Nguyen, Thi-Phong Isaac Harris, Dinh-Liem Nguyen 1172-65-112Program Listing 
Nguyen, Tram Barbara Kaltenbacher, Anne Wald, Thomas Schuster 1172-49-17Program Listing 
Nguyen, Trang T.T.Lesley Ward 1172-43-127Program Listing 
Nguyen, Tung T. 1172-11-102Program Listing 
Nikolaev, Igor V. 1172-46-238Program Listing 
Novack, Michael Xiaodong Yan 1172-49-47Program Listing 
Novello, Galen  1172-41-25Program Listing 
Ocal, Pablo S. 1172-18-277Program Listing 
Olafsson, Gestur Jens Christensen 1172-43-199Program Listing 
Olberding, Bruce William Heinzer, K. Loper, Matt Toeniskoetter 1172-13-190Program Listing 
Oliveira, Itamar Camil Muscalu 1172-42-28Program Listing 
Oliveras, Katie L. 1172-76-313Program Listing 
Ormsby, Kyle Scott Balchin, Angélica Osorno, Constanze Roitzheim 1172-55-157Program Listing 
Osorno, Angélica MEvan Franchere, Usman Hafeez, Peter Marcus, Kyle Ormsby, Weihang Qin, Riley Waugh 1172-55-44Program Listing 
Ostrik, Victor  1172-20-265Program Listing 
Oswald, Amrei  1172-18-327Program Listing 
Ou, Yumeng Xiumin Du, Ruixiang Zhang 1172-42-145Program Listing 
Oussa, Vignon SHartmut Führ 1172-43-174Program Listing 
Owczarek, Robert M. 1172-55-143Program Listing 
Packer, Judith A. 1172-42-56Program Listing 
Page, Janet  1172-13-297Program Listing 
Pandey, Megha Tanmoy Som, Saurabh Verma 1172-28-115Program Listing 
Park, Chamsol  1172-58-14Program Listing 
Pasha, Mirjeta Julianne Chung, Matthias Chung, Silvia Gazzola 1172-15-333Program Listing 
Paul, Sean Timothy 1172-51-186Program Listing 
Peeva, Irena  1172-13-302Program Listing 
Pelinovsky, Dmitry E. 1172-35-75Program Listing 
Penneys, David Cain Edie-Michell, Masaki Izumi 1172-18-153Program Listing 
Pesenson, Isaac Z. 1172-46-242Program Listing 
Petermichl, S.  1172-42-252Program Listing 
Peters, Emily David Penneys, Emily Peters 1172-18-296Program Listing 
Petersen, Sarah  1172-55-43Program Listing 
Phan, Tuan A.Jianjun Tian 1172-60-152Program Listing 
Pirhadi, Ali  1172-26-73Program Listing 
Poggi-Corradini, Pietro  1172-31-149Program Listing 
Pohland, Kelly  1172-55-270Program Listing 
Ponnusamy, Saminathan  1172-30-323Program Listing 
Prasad, Srijanani Anurag 1172-33-11Program Listing 
Pritsker, Igor E. 1172-30-88Program Listing 
Przytycki, Jozef H.Marithania Silvero 1172-57-198Program Listing 
Putkaradze, Vakhtang  1172-74-308Program Listing 
Qian, Junqing  1172-53-331Program Listing 
Qing, Jie Shiguang Ma 1172-53-271Program Listing 
Quazi, Mohammed Yan Lu 1172-62-294Program Listing 
Quinlan-Gallego, Eamon Jack Jeffries, Luis Núñez-Betancourt 1172-13-335Program Listing 
Quinto, Eric ToddJames Webber 1172-44-21Program Listing 
Rahman, Mohammad Mahabubur Adam Larios, Kazuo Yamazaki 1172-76-107Program Listing 
Rakesh,  1172-35-181Program Listing 
Ransford, Thomas Javad Mashreghi 1172-30-68Program Listing 
Ren, Jinbo Pietro Corvaja, Andrei Rapinchuk, Umberto Zannier 1172-14-261Program Listing 
Reutter, David Theo Johnson-Freyd 1172-18-251Program Listing 
Riano, Oscar  1172-35-215Program Listing 
Richardson, Adam D. 1172-51-178Program Listing 
Robeva, Elina  1172-62-353Program Listing 
Roos, Joris Ben Krause 1172-42-154Program Listing 
Rossler, Damian  1172-14-355Program Listing 
Roth, Oliver Filippo Bracci 1172-30-126Program Listing 
Roudenko, Svetlana  1172-35-352Program Listing 
Roychowdhury, Mrinal Kanti 1172-37-117Program Listing 
Ruan, Huo-Jun  1172-28-53Program Listing 
Rubin, Olof  1172-41-236Program Listing 
Rumpf, Benno Yuanting Chen 1172-37-211Program Listing 
Sahu, Abhilash Guru Prem Prasad Mahalingam 1172-35-98Program Listing 
Sanders, Beren  1172-55-338Program Listing 
Sanmarco, Guillermo Robert Laugwitz 1172-16-283Program Listing 
Sazdanovic, Radmila Victor Summers 1172-18-305Program Listing 
Sbitneva, Larissa V. 1172-83-309Program Listing 
Schippers, Eric Wulf Staubach 1172-30-348Program Listing 
Schopieray, Andrew  1172-18-192Program Listing 
Schotland, John  1172-35-295Program Listing 
Scofield, Dan Radmila Sazdanovic 1172-55-306Program Listing 
Seceleanu, Alexandra Michael DiPasquale 1172-13-170Program Listing 
Sehba, Benoit  1172-42-116Program Listing 
Semenova, Anastassiya Alexander Korotkevich, Pavel Lushnikov, Sergey Dyachenko 1172-76-304Program Listing 
Semple, Charles  1172-05-276Program Listing 
Shen, Wenxian Zhongwei Shen, Shuwen Xue, Dun Zhou 1172-35-118Program Listing 
Shmerkin, Pablo  1172-28-94Program Listing 
Sieck, Victoria R.C.Fletcher Christensen 1172-62-72Program Listing 
Siegel, Jonathan W. 1172-62-356Program Listing 
Sikora, Adam S.Thang Le 1172-57-200Program Listing 
Silvero, Marithania  1172-55-316Program Listing 
Simon, Karoly De-Jun Feng 1172-37-31Program Listing 
Sjue, Sky K.Elise Tang 1172-65-336Program Listing 
Slone, Carissa  1172-55-80Program Listing 
Slowik, James  1172-15-201Program Listing 
Smidt, Tess Mario Geiger, Benjamin Miller 1172-20-278Program Listing 
Soghomonian, Olivia B.Marat Markin 1172-46-95Program Listing 
Solis-Lemus, Claudia  1172-62-258Program Listing 
Solna, Knut Josselin Garnier 1172-60-114Program Listing 
Srinivasan, Keshav Valentina Harizanov 1172-03-195Program Listing 
Srivastava, Rajula Joris Roos, Andreas Seeger 1172-42-119Program Listing 
Stachura, Piotr  1172-20-232Program Listing 
Strawn, Nate  1172-62-151Program Listing 
Streets, Jeffrey  1172-53-227Program Listing 
Sun, Song Ruobing Zhang 1172-53-134Program Listing 
Szekelyhidi, Gabor  1172-53-244Program Listing 
Takase, Alberto  1172-46-54Program Listing 
Taylor, Libby Ravi Vakil 1172-14-137Program Listing 
Tchamna, Simplice Lokendra Paudel 1172-13-342Program Listing 
Tetenov, Andrei V.Olesya Chelkanova 1172-28-317Program Listing 
Thatte, Vaidehee  1172-11-111Program Listing 
Tian, Jianjun Paul Tuan Phan 1172-35-133Program Listing 
Tjani, Maria  1172-47-93Program Listing 
Tohaneanu, Stefan O.Ricardo Burity, Aron Simis 1172-13-63Program Listing 
Tønnesen-Friedman, Christina Wiis 1172-53-34Program Listing 
Topaloglu, Ihsan  1172-49-27Program Listing 
Tran, Nhan Tam Quyen  1172-35-113Program Listing 
Trejos Suarez, Fernando Alexandra Hoey 1172-11-314Program Listing 
Truong, Trung T.Dinh-Liem Nguyen, Colin Williams 1172-35-39Program Listing 
Tsao, Hung-ping  1172-05-7Program Listing 
Tucker, Henry J. 1172-18-347Program Listing 
Uraltsev, Gennady  1172-42-160Program Listing 
Uriarte-Tuero, Ignacio Christos Grigoriadis, Michalis Paparizos, Eric Sawyer, Chun-Yen Shen 1172-42-337Program Listing 
Ustinovskiy, Yury  1172-58-220Program Listing 
VandeBogert, Keller  1172-13-246Program Listing 
Verta, Dario Jennifer Chubb, Valentina Harizanov 1172-03-209Program Listing 
Volberg, Alexander Nicola Arcozi, Pavel Mozolyako, Serguei Treil 1172-42-32Program Listing 
Vucelja, Marija Elizabeth Larson, Christoph Kirst 1172-15-202Program Listing 
Vukotic, Dragan Adrián Llinares 1172-30-99Program Listing 
Vuorinen, Matti  1172-30-156Program Listing 
Wagner, Stefan  1172-46-185Program Listing 
Wang, Changyou Ali Hyder, Antonio Segatti, Yannick Sire 1172-35-132Program Listing 
Wang, Hong Pablo Shmerkin 1172-42-310Program Listing 
Wang, Jing Fabrice Baudoin, Nizar Demni 1172-53-303Program Listing 
wang, xiaowei Jacob Sturm, King-Leung Lee 1172-53-267Program Listing 
Wang, Yiran Gunther Uhlmann 1172-35-187Program Listing 
Wang, Yiwei Chun Liu, Robert Eisenberg 1172-35-168Program Listing 
Wang, Yiwei Teng-Fei Zhang, Chun Liu 1172-35-169Program Listing 
Weber, Melanie Suvrit Sra 1172-49-138Program Listing 
Wegner, Sven A. 1172-46-55Program Listing 
Wene, Gregory P. 1172-97-298Program Listing 
Wenzl, Hans  1172-46-264Program Listing 
West, Mckenzie María Chara, Beth Malmskog, Ernest Guico, Bianca Thompson 1172-11-266Program Listing 
Wicke, Kristina Magnus Bordewich, Charles Semple 1172-92-281Program Listing 
Witt, Emily Josep Àlvarez Montaner, Daniel Hernández, Jack Jeffries, Luis Núñez-Betancourt, Pedro Teixeira 1172-13-66Program Listing 
Wolf, Ramona  1172-81-257Program Listing 
Wu Fung, Samy Howard Heaton, Qiuwei Li, Daniel McKenzie, Stanley Osher, Wotao Yin 1172-65-164Program Listing 
Wu, Damin  1172-53-109Program Listing 
Wu, Yufeng  1172-68-239Program Listing 
Xiao, Jingni  1172-35-349Program Listing 
Xie, Shishen  1172-62-76Program Listing 
Xu, Zhouli  1172-55-311Program Listing 
Yang, Xin Bing-Yu Zhang 1172-35-65Program Listing 
Yeakel, Sarah Inbar Klang 1172-55-284Program Listing 
Yip, Nung Kwan Yuan Gao, Tao Luo 1172-35-70Program Listing 
Young, Giorigo Milivoje Lukić, Benjamin Eichinger 1172-39-135Program Listing 
Younsi, Malik Thomas Ransford, Wen-Hui Ai 1172-30-165Program Listing 
Zarnescu, Arghir DaniRazvan Ceuca, Jamie Taylor 1172-35-108Program Listing 
Zhang, Mingji Peter Bates, Zhenshu Wen 1172-34-162Program Listing 
Zhang, Qing Xingshan Cui, Paul Gustafson, Yang Qiu 1172-18-230Program Listing 
Zhang, Ruixiang Saugata Basu, Shaoming Guo, Pavel Zorin-Kranich 1172-42-167Program Listing 
Zharnitsky, Vadim Eugene Wayne 1172-35-324Program Listing 
Zhelezov, Gleb  1172-92-166Program Listing 
Zhelezov, Gleb James Degnan 1172-92-196Program Listing