AMS Virtual Sectional Meetings

 

AMS Sectional Meeting Presenters

Current as of Friday, March 26, 2021 14:10:46



Spring Eastern Sectional Meeting (formerly at Brown University)

  • now meeting virtually, EDT (hosted by the American Mathematical Society)
  • March 20-21, 2021 (Saturday - Sunday)
  • Meeting #1165
Associate secretary:

Steven H Weintraub, AMS shw2@lehigh.edu

 

AMS 2021 Spring Sectional Meetings will be held VIRTUALLY on the originally planned dates. Further details will be posted as soon as they are available. Send questions to meet@ams.org.

NOTE: The following material has been posted without being proofread in order to provide you with the most current information.

Links to abstracts will be available approximately two weeks (for sectional meetings) to six weeks (for national meetings) after the abstracts deadline.

Abstracts are presented in PDF Format and should be read with Adobe Acrobat Reader which may be downloaded for free.

PresenterCo-author(s)Abstract
Aguiar, Marcelo Swapneel Mahajan 1165-16-102Program Listing 
Ai, Albert Mihaela Ifrim, Daniel Tataru 1165-35-307Program Listing 
Alevy, Ian Sevak Mkrtchyan 1165-60-69Program Listing 
Almousa, Ayah  1165-13-196Program Listing 
Almousa, Ayah Keller VandeBogert 1165-13-195Program Listing 
Anderson, John R. L. 1165-35-233Program Listing 
Angel, Omer Mark Holmes, Alejandro Ramirez 1165-60-250Program Listing 
Angoshtari, Bahman Erhan Bayraktar, Virginia Young 1165-91-23Program Listing 
Arroyo, Romina MRamiro Lafuente 1165-53-121Program Listing 
Auckly, Dave Daniel Ruberman 1165-58-130Program Listing 
Baldwin, John AZhenkun Li, Fan Ye 1165-57-90Program Listing 
Ballard, Laura  1165-13-264Program Listing 
Balreira, E. CabralRafael Luis 1165-39-118Program Listing 
Barrott, L JN Nabijou 1165-14-35Program Listing 
Baudier, Florent Gilles Lancien, Pavlos Motakis, Thomas Schlumprecht 1165-46-270Program Listing 
Baykur, Inanc Noriyuki Hamada 1165-57-20Program Listing 
Beach, Isabel Regina Rotman 1165-53-26Program Listing 
Bejleri, Dori Kenny Ascher 1165-14-251Program Listing 
Benkart, Georgia  1165-16-124Program Listing 
Bergh, Petter AndreasJulia Plavnik, Sarah Witherspoon 1165-18-169Program Listing 
Berrizbeitia, Ana Elena 1165-16-237Program Listing 
Bertrand, Elliott Mustafa Kulenovic 1165-39-248Program Listing 
Bessaih, Hakima Annie Millet 1165-60-214Program Listing 
Bettiol, Renato G.Mario Kummer, Ricardo Mendes 1165-53-218Program Listing 
Beuzart-Plessis, Raphaël Pierre-Henri Chaudouard, Michal Zydor 1165-11-58Program Listing 
Bhat, Ashwini  1165-13-244Program Listing 
Bilgin, Arzu  1165-39-97Program Listing 
Boyadzhiev, Lyubomir Ivanov 1165-44-36Program Listing 
Buch, Anders Pierre-Emmanuel Chaput, Leonardo Mihalcea, Nicolas Perrin 1165-14-286Program Listing 
Calderon, Fabio Chelsea Walton 1165-18-298Program Listing 
Cameron, James C 1165-18-254Program Listing 
Cannizzo, Catherine Kendall Asaro 1165-53-40Program Listing 
Carney, Alexander Ruthi Hortsch, Michael Zieve 1165-11-287Program Listing 
Castravet, Ana-Maria Antonio Laface, Jenia Tevelev, Luca Ugaglia 1165-14-44Program Listing 
Cavalieri, Renzo Hannah Markwig, Andreas Gross 1165-14-225Program Listing 
Cazassus, Guillem  1165-57-255Program Listing 
Celikbas, Ela  1165-13-154Program Listing 
Celikbas, Olgur Tokuji Araya, Jesse Cook, Toshinori Kobayashi 1165-13-151Program Listing 
Chen, Dawei Martin Moeller, Adrien Sauvaget 1165-14-77Program Listing 
Chen, Le Raluca Balan, Xia Chen 1165-60-228Program Listing 
Chen, Qile  1165-14-27Program Listing 
Christensen, Lars WintherSergio Estrada, Peder Thompson 1165-13-269Program Listing 
Cifuentes, Diego Haoyu Qi, Kamil Bradler, Robert Israel, Timjan Kalajdzievski, Nicolas Quesada 1165-15-37Program Listing 
Contreras Peruyero, Adriana Haydeé  1165-53-173Program Listing 
Cooper, Susan M.Sabine El Khoury, Sara Faridi, Sarah Mayes-Tang, Susan Morey, Liana Sega, Sandra Spiroff 1165-13-136Program Listing 
Corley, Christopher MichaelAndrew Ledoan 1165-60-198Program Listing 
Cotterill, Ethan  1165-14-274Program Listing 
Cueto, Maria Angelica AHannah Markwig 1165-14-140Program Listing 
Czimek, Stefan Stefanos Aretakis, Igor Rodnianski 1165-83-194Program Listing 
de Tilière, Béatrice Cédric Boutillier, David Cimasoni 1165-60-127Program Listing 
Diaz, Yariana GRyan Kinser, Cody Gilbert 1165-18-241Program Listing 
Diethorn, Rachel N. 1165-13-167Program Listing 
DiPasquale, Michael Babak Jabbar Nezhad 1165-13-186Program Listing 
Doan, Aleksander  1165-53-249Program Listing 
Dochtermann, Anton Andrew Newman 1165-13-280Program Listing 
Dong, Hongjie Doyoon Kim, Tuoc Phan 1165-35-207Program Listing 
Douglass, J. Matthew 1165-20-49Program Listing 
Dubovski, Pavel BJeffrey Slepoi 1165-34-291Program Listing 
Duncan, David L 1165-53-81Program Listing 
Duncan, Tyrone E. 1165-60-29Program Listing 
Dupuis, Paul Amarjit Budhiraja, Pierre Nyquist, Guo-Jhen Wu 1165-60-300Program Listing 
Edelman, Mark  1165-37-25Program Listing 
Ejder, Ozlem Irene Bouw, Valentijn Karemaker 1165-14-261Program Listing 
Emory, Melissa Shuichiro Takeda 1165-11-314Program Listing 
Erey, Nursel Jürgen Herzog, Takayuki Hibi, Sara Saeedi Madani 1165-13-28Program Listing 
Escher, Christine Catherine Searle 1165-53-141Program Listing 
Etnyre, John BAgniva Roy 1165-57-70Program Listing 
Fan, Yu-Wei Mandy Cheung, Yu-Shen Lin 1165-51-175Program Listing 
Fantini, Veronica  1165-14-162Program Listing 
Fatheddin, Parisa Zhaoyang Qiu 1165-35-15Program Listing 
Felzenszwalb, Pedro Caroline Klivans, Alice Paul 1165-90-32Program Listing 
Feng, Tony  1165-11-310Program Listing 
Ferraro, Luigi Josh Pollitz, Nicholas Packauskas, Mohsen Gheibi 1165-13-185Program Listing 
Fintzen, Jessica  1165-22-231Program Listing 
Fisher, Nate  1165-51-276Program Listing 
Flynn, Joshua LGuozhen Lu, Nguyen Lam 1165-35-230Program Listing 
Flynn, Joshua LGuozhen Lu, Qiaohua Yang 1165-35-229Program Listing 
Fonseka, Gampola Waduge Nalin Ananta Acharya, Ratnasingham Shivaji, Juan Quiroa 1165-35-57Program Listing 
Fouli, Louiza Huy Hà, Susan Morey 1165-13-137Program Listing 
Frick, Florian  1165-05-177Program Listing 
Friedberg, Solomon David Ginzburg 1165-11-10Program Listing 
Fulton, William  1165-14-148Program Listing 
Gajic, Dejan  1165-35-256Program Listing 
Gandini, Francesca  1165-13-210Program Listing 
Gandini, Francesca  1165-13-211Program Listing 
Ganguly, Arnab P Sundar 1165-60-267Program Listing 
Gartland, Chris Ramón Aliaga, Colin Petitjean, Antonín Procházka 1165-28-114Program Listing 
Gates, Jr., Sylvester James 1165-05-125Program Listing 
Gelaki, Shlomo  1165-16-215Program Listing 
Geller, Hugh Roberts 1165-13-171Program Listing 
Getz, Jayce RobertChun-Hsien Hsu, Spencer Leslie 1165-11-179Program Listing 
Ghinassi, Silvia Camillo De Lellis, Matteo Focardi 1165-35-308Program Listing 
Giorgi, Elena  1165-83-42Program Listing 
Gitlin, Andrew  1165-05-115Program Listing 
Goldin, Rebecca Leonardo Mihalcea, Rahul Singh 1165-14-132Program Listing 
Gong, Sherry Marco Marengon 1165-58-139Program Listing 
González, Eduardo Daniel Halpern-Leistner, Pablo Solis 1165-14-242Program Listing 
Gordon, Carolyn Katie Gittins, Magda Khalile, Ingrid Membrillo Solis, Mary Sandoval, Elizabeth Stanhope 1165-58-170Program Listing 
Graham, William Victor Kreiman 1165-14-290Program Listing 
Griffin, Erin  1165-53-178Program Listing 
Grifo, Eloísa Benjamin Briggs, Josh Pollitz 1165-13-64Program Listing 
Gumel, Abba  1165-00-4Program Listing 
Ha, Tai Sankhaneel Bisui, Abu Thomas 1165-13-88Program Listing 
Haj Ali, Alaa Donatella Danielli 1165-35-48Program Listing 
Hajlasz, Piotr Behnam Esmayli 1165-28-252Program Listing 
Harvey, John Catherine Searle 1165-53-144Program Listing 
Hendricks, Kristen Tye Lidman, Robert Lipshitz 1165-57-66Program Listing 
Hill, Lindsey Rachel Lynn 1165-13-293Program Listing 
Hironaka, Eriko  1165-14-119Program Listing 
Hong, Jooyoun Laura Ghezzi, Shiro Goto, Wolmer Vasconcelos 1165-13-43Program Listing 
Hu, Ruimeng Jiequn Han, Jihao Long 1165-60-30Program Listing 
Huang, Hongdi Chelsea Walton, Robert Won, Elizabeth Wicks 1165-16-235Program Listing 
Huang, Yu-Jui Joshua Aurand 1165-60-156Program Listing 
Iga, Kevin  1165-05-50Program Listing 
Ingram, Patrick M 1165-39-99Program Listing 
Iseli, Annina Anton Lukyanenko 1165-28-302Program Listing 
Jamieson, William T 1165-37-14Program Listing 
Janno, Jaan  1165-35-209Program Listing 
Jeffs, Maxim  1165-53-33Program Listing 
Johnson, Tobias  1165-60-219Program Listing 
Johnstone, Daniel L 1165-11-245Program Listing 
Jonsson, Mattias Jason Bell, Jeffrey Diller, Holly Krieger 1165-37-93Program Listing 
Juhasz, Andras Ian Zemke 1165-57-13Program Listing 
Kaihnsa, Nidhi Elisenda Feliu, Timo de Wolff, Oguzhan Yürük 1165-05-117Program Listing 
Kalashnikov, Elana G 1165-14-189Program Listing 
Kalda, Jaan  1165-45-263Program Listing 
Kaletha, Tasho  1165-11-288Program Listing 
Kara, Selvi  1165-13-72Program Listing 
Karpman, Ray  1165-05-282Program Listing 
Kashina, Yevgenia Yorck Sommerhäuser 1165-16-303Program Listing 
Kennard, Lee Yusheng Wang 1165-53-243Program Listing 
Kenyon, Richard  1165-05-67Program Listing 
Khalili Samani, Elahe Lee Kennard, Catherine Searle 1165-53-289Program Listing 
Kim, Yoosik Siu-Cheong Lau, Xiao Zheng 1165-53-187Program Listing 
Kirkman, Ellen EGeorgia Benkart, Rekha Biswal, Van Nguyen, Jieru Zhu 1165-16-147Program Listing 
Kitapbayev, Yerkin  1165-91-284Program Listing 
Knutson, Allen Paul Zinn-Justin 1165-14-208Program Listing 
Kostrov, Yevgeniy  1165-39-197Program Listing 
Kotelskiy, Artem Liam Watson, Claudius Zibrowius 1165-57-83Program Listing 
Krinik, Alan Hubertus von Bremen, Jeremy Lin, Thuy Lu, Mark Dela, David Perez, David Beecher, Weizhong Wong, Heba Ayeda 1165-60-200Program Listing 
Krishna, Rahul  1165-11-279Program Listing 
Krishnan, Anusha M  1165-53-143Program Listing 
Kudlak, Zachary Yevgeniy Kostrov 1165-39-262Program Listing 
Kulenovic, Mustafa R. S. 1165-37-278Program Listing 
Kutzarova, Denka N.Stephen Dilworth, Michail Ostrovskii 1165-46-92Program Listing 
Kwak, Keun Hyong Alex 1165-52-159Program Listing 
Kweon, Hyuk Jun  1165-14-232Program Listing 
Kwessi, Eddy  1165-37-131Program Listing 
La Camera, Giancarlo  1165-05-221Program Listing 
Lam, Nguyen Cristian Cazacu, Joshua Flynn 1165-46-183Program Listing 
Lam, Thomas Pavel Galashin 1165-05-120Program Listing 
Langdon, Christopher  1165-05-265Program Listing 
Lawrie, Andrew  1165-35-271Program Listing 
Lee, Heather Haniya Azam, Catherine Cannizzo, Chiu-Chu Melissa Liu 1165-53-41Program Listing 
Lee, Tsung-Ju Siu-Cheong Lau, Yu-Shen Lin 1165-14-213Program Listing 
Leness, Thomas Paul Feehan 1165-58-11Program Listing 
Lesieutre, John  1165-14-91Program Listing 
Levine, Adam SimonOnkar Gujral 1165-57-85Program Listing 
Li, Changpin Zhiqiang Li 1165-34-311Program Listing 
Li, Chao Yifeng Liu 1165-11-34Program Listing 
Li, Hao Changlong Zhong 1165-14-12Program Listing 
LI, Jungang Guozhen Lu, Qiaohua Yang 1165-35-146Program Listing 
Li, Shiyue Siddarth Kannan, Claudia Yun, Stefano Serpente 1165-05-294Program Listing 
Li, Yiqiang  1165-17-109Program Listing 
Li, Zhenkun Fan Ye 1165-53-101Program Listing 
Lienkaemper, Caitlin Alexander Kunin, Zvi Rosen 1165-05-268Program Listing 
Lim, Alice Wu 1165-58-126Program Listing 
Lim, Sunhyuk Facundo Memoli, Osman Okutan 1165-51-38Program Listing 
Lin, Jianfeng  1165-58-76Program Listing 
Lin, Samuel Benjamin Schmidt, Craig Sutton 1165-53-181Program Listing 
Lindblad, Hans Volker Schlue 1165-35-285Program Listing 
Liu, Baiying  1165-11-296Program Listing 
Luchko, Yuri  1165-26-39Program Listing 
Luo, Zhilin Qinghua Pi, Han Wu 1165-11-184Program Listing 
Lynd, C D 1165-39-203Program Listing 
Lyu, Hanbaek Igor Pak 1165-05-313Program Listing 
Ma, Langte  1165-57-87Program Listing 
Macia Medina, Victor Joel 1165-05-9Program Listing 
Mainardi, Francesco  1165-33-292Program Listing 
Mancini, Gabriele  1165-35-193Program Listing 
Matsui, Hiroki Ryo Takahashi 1165-13-182Program Listing 
Matsuzawa, Yohsuke  1165-11-105Program Listing 
Menon, Govind  1165-82-204Program Listing 
Mihalcea, Leonardo CPaolo Aluffi, Jorg Schurmann, Changjian Su 1165-14-164Program Listing 
Miller, Steven J 1165-37-17Program Listing 
Minca, Andreea Hamed Amini 1165-91-104Program Listing 
Moon, Han-Bom Alessio Caminata, Noah Giansiracusa, Luca Schaffler 1165-14-74Program Listing 
Moore, W. Frank Logan Gray 1165-13-217Program Listing 
Moreno, Adam JDiego Corro 1165-53-199Program Listing 
Morey, Susan Susan Cooper, Sabine El Khoury, Sara Faridi, Sarah Mayes-Tang, Liana Sega, Sandra Spiroff 1165-13-110Program Listing 
Mueller, Carl Eyal Neuman 1165-60-56Program Listing 
Mukherjee, Sumit Bhaswar Bhattacharya, Somabha Mukherjee 1165-60-224Program Listing 
Mustopa, Yusuf Montserrat Teixidor i Bigas 1165-14-138Program Listing 
Nakano, Daniel K 1165-16-160Program Listing 
Neumayer, Robin Max Engelstein, Luca Spolaor 1165-49-201Program Listing 
Nguyen, Van C.Oana Veliche 1165-13-65Program Listing 
Nualart, David  1165-60-206Program Listing 
O’Loughlin, Connor Mustafa Kulenovic 1165-39-277Program Listing 
Oke, Tolulope  1165-18-191Program Listing 
Olafsson, Sveinn Agostino Capponi, Thaleia Zariphopoulou 1165-60-158Program Listing 
Orr, Daniel  1165-20-135Program Listing 
Ostrik, Victor  1165-18-142Program Listing 
Ostrovskii, Mikhail  1165-46-94Program Listing 
Paul, Alice Pedro Felzenszwalb, Caroline Klivans 1165-05-47Program Listing 
Pausader, Benoit Yan Guo, Klaus Widmayer 1165-35-51Program Listing 
Pechenik, Oliver Zachary Hamaker, Rebecca Patrias, Nathan Williams 1165-06-172Program Listing 
Piccirillo, Lisa Ciprian Manolescu 1165-57-163Program Listing 
Pillai, Mohandas  1165-35-150Program Listing 
Pinzon-Caicedo, Juanita Tye Lidman, Raphael Zentner 1165-57-73Program Listing 
Pollack, Aaron  1165-11-149Program Listing 
Pomerleano, Daniel  1165-53-220Program Listing 
Pospisil, Christina  1165-15-301Program Listing 
Poudel, Anup Sachin Valera 1165-18-190Program Listing 
Proctor, Emily Carla Farsi, Christopher Seaton 1165-53-161Program Listing 
Rahmati, Hamid Claudia Miller, Zheng Yang 1165-13-240Program Listing 
Ramanan, Kavita Ankan Ganguly 1165-60-315Program Listing 
Ramassamy, Sanjay Paul Melotti, Paul Thévenin 1165-05-62Program Listing 
Randrianantoanina, Beata Mikhail I. Ostrovskii 1165-46-236Program Listing 
Ray, Gourab Omer Angel, Thomas Budzinsky, Yinon Spinka 1165-60-212Program Listing 
Reddiger, Maik Bill Poirier 1165-83-304Program Listing 
Rimanyi, Richard Yiyan Shou 1165-14-145Program Listing 
Robichaux, Colleen Harshit Yadav, Alexander Yong 1165-05-52Program Listing 
Rotman, Regina  1165-53-239Program Listing 
Rudman, Emily  1165-18-133Program Listing 
Ryoo, Sang Woo  1165-52-275Program Listing 
Sakellaridis, Yiannis Jonathan Wang 1165-11-112Program Listing 
Salins, Michael  1165-60-82Program Listing 
Sather-Wagstaff, Sean K 1165-13-89Program Listing 
Savvas, Michail Young-Hoon Kiem 1165-14-22Program Listing 
Scaduto, Christopher Aliakbar Daemi 1165-57-174Program Listing 
Schweig, Jay  1165-13-299Program Listing 
SenGupta, Indranil  1165-60-68Program Listing 
Serra Cassano, Francesco  1165-49-84Program Listing 
Sharma, Ramesh Joao Silva Filho 1165-53-116Program Listing 
Shepler, Anne VSarah Witherspoon 1165-16-216Program Listing 
Shlapentokh-Rothman, Yakov  1165-35-238Program Listing 
Sivek, Steven John Baldwin 1165-57-63Program Listing 
Slepoi, Jeffrey APavel Dubovski 1165-34-312Program Listing 
Sosa Castillo, Gabriel EKuei-Nuan Lin, Selvi Kara 1165-13-247Program Listing 
Speight, Gareth  1165-53-55Program Listing 
Spiliopoulos, Konstantinos  1165-60-95Program Listing 
Stan, Aurel I.Florin Catrina 1165-60-226Program Listing 
Stewart, Gavin  1165-35-111Program Listing 
Su, Changjian Leonardo Mihalcea 1165-22-134Program Listing 
Sutton, Craig Samuel Lin, Benjamin Schmidt 1165-53-188Program Listing 
Suwara, Piotr  1165-58-152Program Listing 
Tarfulea, Andrei Christopher Henderson, Stanley Snelson 1165-35-180Program Listing 
Tawfeek, Andrew Ivan Contreras, Alejandro Morales 1165-05-6Program Listing 
Thomas, Abu CEdoardo Ballico, Giuseppe Favacchio, Elena Guardo, Lorenzo Milazzo 1165-13-176Program Listing 
Tian, Fangyang  1165-11-192Program Listing 
Tseng, Hsian-Hua Fenglong You 1165-14-157Program Listing 
Tucker, Henry J 1165-18-309Program Listing 
Tucker, Thomas JJason Bell, Keping Huang, Wayne Peng 1165-11-227Program Listing 
Tukachinsky, Sara B.Jake Solomon 1165-53-46Program Listing 
Tymoczko, Julianna  1165-05-306Program Listing 
Urschel, John  1165-05-305Program Listing 
Van de Moortel, Maxime  1165-35-153Program Listing 
VandeBogert, Keller Ayah Almousa 1165-13-98Program Listing 
Vashaw, Kent B.Daniel Nakano, Milen Yakimov 1165-18-295Program Listing 
Vinagre, Blas M. 1165-34-316Program Listing 
Vinzant, Cynthia Nima Anari, Kuikui Liu, Shayan Oveis Gharan 1165-05-122Program Listing 
Wan, Chen Raphael Beuzart-Plessis 1165-11-31Program Listing 
Wang, Donghao  1165-57-166Program Listing 
Wang, Jianxiong  1165-42-8Program Listing 
Wang, Jonathan Tony Feng 1165-22-283Program Listing 
Wang, Xingting Van Nguyen, Sarah Witherspoon 1165-16-108Program Listing 
Wang, Yixuan Zhaoyang Qiu 1165-60-16Program Listing 
Weber, Marko Hans Paolo Guasoni 1165-91-246Program Listing 
Weigandt, Anna Zachary Hamaker, Oliver Pechenik, David Speyer 1165-05-234Program Listing 
Wheeler, Ashley KJessica Sidman, Will Traves 1165-13-202Program Listing 
Williams, Virginia VassilevskaJosh Alman 1165-68-205Program Listing 
Wilson, Samuel Siu-Hung Ng, Yilong Wang 1165-18-222Program Listing 
Won, Robert Ellen Kirkman, James Zhang 1165-16-223Program Listing 
Wylie, William Peter Petersen 1165-53-113Program Listing 
Yadav, Harshit Chelsea Walton 1165-17-297Program Listing 
Yakubu, Abdul-Aziz Najat Ziyadi 1165-92-106Program Listing 
Yamazaki, Kazuo  1165-35-21Program Listing 
Yang, Jincheng Alexis Vasseur 1165-35-7Program Listing 
Ye, Jiaxuan Gu Wang 1165-91-129Program Listing 
Young, Robert Assaf Naor 1165-51-103Program Listing 
Youngs, Nora Elizabeth Gross, Nida Obatake 1165-13-273Program Listing 
Youngs, Nora R. Jeffs, Caitlin Lienkaemper 1165-52-272Program Listing 
Yu, Hui Ovidiu Savin 1165-35-53Program Listing 
Yuan, Hang  1165-51-168Program Listing 
Yun, Claudia  1165-14-281Program Listing 
Zainoulline, Kirill  1165-14-75Program Listing 
Zemke, Ian Kristen Hendricks, Jennifer Hom, Matthew Stoffregen 1165-57-155Program Listing 
Zhang, Boyu Shaoyun Bai 1165-57-86Program Listing 
Zhang, Hong-Wei  1165-35-5Program Listing 
Zhang, Qing Siu-Hung Ng, Eric Rowell, Yilong Wang 1165-18-100Program Listing 
Zhou, Yang Tim Leung 1165-60-107Program Listing 
Zhu, Jiuyi Carlos Kenig, Jinping Zhuge 1165-35-45Program Listing 
Zimmerman, Scott Vasileios Chousionis, Sean Li 1165-42-123Program Listing 
Zou, Bin Carol Alexander, Jun Deng 1165-91-71Program Listing